|
Post by flashstar118 on Jun 7, 2015 8:08:01 GMT
Any M&M results yet? ?
|
|
|
Post by settvalley on Jun 7, 2015 8:43:03 GMT
From Facebook Amy Simcox got the Section D ticket with (I'm guessing) Wishaw Red Rosie Well done
|
|
smwt
Newbie
Posts: 16
|
Post by smwt on Jun 7, 2015 9:34:00 GMT
Annandale Augustus - Sophia Demetriou 1st LRHT taking the ticket led by Sharn Linney. Well done!!
|
|
|
Post by k1994t on Jun 7, 2015 10:29:19 GMT
Any intermediate results?
|
|
|
Post by horselad_21 on Jun 7, 2015 10:30:17 GMT
From Facebook Vicki and Amy Smith have qualified Dougal of d**es. Massive well done so deserved after his season last year. Team smith are on a roll this season already ? xx
|
|
|
Post by kateanne0 on Jun 7, 2015 10:59:25 GMT
Would love to know results for: 12.2 show ponies Intermediate SRT Connemara's Small Hacks 153 SHP 133 SHP Not absolutely sure they are all on today but results appreciated, thanks in advance
|
|
|
Post by alicealicewright on Jun 7, 2015 11:40:09 GMT
Hoys dart/exmoor/shet results please ?
|
|
|
Post by scooby on Jun 7, 2015 11:42:01 GMT
Sp lr/fr results please?
|
|
|
Post by prm on Jun 7, 2015 12:05:32 GMT
Welsh section a and b HOYs and WHP/WH HOYs results
|
|
lovebird
Full Member
SandbankEarlybird & Freya, Evening Performance HOYS 2013
Posts: 348
|
Post by lovebird on Jun 7, 2015 12:11:34 GMT
S/P LR, 1st & champ Barkway Tia Delma ( think that's how you spell) Sorry don't know anymore. 128 SP 1st Rainmaker, 2nd Sandbank Earlybird.
|
|
|
Post by zefferelli on Jun 7, 2015 12:28:53 GMT
D/E/S Morgan starkie and I think he was on Pumphill Bennett
|
|
|
Post by ajc on Jun 7, 2015 12:48:55 GMT
Hoys whp and coloureds please??
|
|
|
Post by forester on Jun 7, 2015 14:41:29 GMT
Fell dales was Alex bates and townend candyman
|
|
|
Post by not-a-charity on Jun 7, 2015 14:47:22 GMT
12hh shp Thistledown las vegas 14.2 sp Miles Cooper
|
|
amylou
Junior Member
Posts: 153
|
Post by amylou on Jun 7, 2015 15:03:46 GMT
Small srt 1st roseberry super trooper 2nd fleet water executive
Large srt 1st Harvey's with Emma Lucas 2nd lisette 3rd henrietta spencers Dylan?
Hunters 1st archival boutique Amadeus 2nd mr socks
|
|
r.e.d
Junior Member
Posts: 180
|
Post by r.e.d on Jun 7, 2015 15:09:11 GMT
NCT pony
1st login lucky lad 2nd in the nick of time 3rd San cler cardinal 4th jimmy two shoes? 5th wulfstan bubbleicious 6th Rosie xxvi 7th Brickell Mr pickwick
Volatis oriana took nnh, chelsmoor rockstar took nnp
|
|
|
Post by jamese on Jun 7, 2015 15:17:16 GMT
NF/CON 1st Walstead Page Boy 2nd Galloon Rollover 3rd Nire Valley Charlie 4th Crazy Horse 5th Stonepark Lad 6th Blackthorn Patience
D's 1st Wishwaw Red Rosie 2nd Menai Martino 3rd Foxhillfarm Golden Velvet 4th Taffechan Miss Moneypenny 5th Renvarg The Mystic 6th Broughton Royal Diplomat
C's 1st Fourjoys Flash Robin 2nd Tracey Milward 3rd Rivervalley Flash Jack 4th Synod Ribbons 5th Rivervalley Reaction 6thCwmythan Easter Express
B's 1st Cadlanvalley Sandpiper 2nd ? dark Palomino 3rd Jula Peace Keeper 4th Carwood Shimmering Gold 5th Janpete Golden Felicity 6th Linksbury Miss Polly
A's 1st Sarm Rembrandt 2nd Brynrodyn Darius 3rd Furland Honey Monarch 4th Plasderw Patrick 5th Thistledown Lakewood 6th Friars All Gold
Highlands 1st Dougal of Dyk*s 2nd Dunedin Duncan 3rd Strathleven Drumoctar 4th Benbreak of Corila 5th Clandon Precious 6th Kerra Duke
DES 1st Pumphill Bennet 2nd Brinleview Camanchee 3rd Oakleat Navigator 4th Edwinsfield Nocure 5th Bradsbury Witchcraft 6th Greenferns Ben Lomond
DF 1st Townend Candyman 2nd Greenholm Warbler 3rd Hedgethorpe You Cant Be Serious 4th Littletree Limited Edition 5th Kilmannan Robert the Bruce 6th Lonthwaite Romeo
|
|
|
Post by bigmama on Jun 7, 2015 15:31:53 GMT
NF CONN HOYS 11st Walsteaf Page Boy 2nd Galloon Rollover 3rd Nire Valley Charlie C's 1st Fourjoys Flash Robin 2nd Tracey Milward 3rd Sam Roberts 2nd in the C's was Nicki Oldershaw's Cwmmaddoc Neifion (ridden by Tracey M)
|
|
|
Post by settvalley on Jun 7, 2015 17:02:56 GMT
2nd in the Bs was Cadlanvalley Bentley ridden and produced by Nicole Wayman. Well done Nicole ! X
|
|
|
Post by alm701 on Jun 7, 2015 17:10:11 GMT
Any Welsh A results ? The full line up please
|
|
|
Post by bubbles1822 on Jun 7, 2015 17:40:52 GMT
does anyone have the marks for the hoys fell and welsh b please???
|
|
kay15
Junior Member
Posts: 53
|
Post by kay15 on Jun 7, 2015 17:41:08 GMT
15 shp result please
|
|
|
Post by abigail on Jun 7, 2015 17:45:24 GMT
D marks ? Please
|
|
|
Post by maddiesmum on Jun 7, 2015 17:47:49 GMT
M&M LR results anyone? Xx
|
|
amylou
Junior Member
Posts: 153
|
Post by amylou on Jun 7, 2015 17:55:30 GMT
15hd results 1st noble star 2nd carnsdale sir Lancelot 2rd tambrook superstar? (quinneys)
|
|
|
Post by guesss on Jun 7, 2015 18:12:30 GMT
Whp
133 - Alice homer 143 - seren goch 153 - grey pony not sure who Isn't - Katie moutl
|
|
|
Post by henry1 on Jun 7, 2015 18:20:03 GMT
Anyone no who won lead rein hunter pony plz
|
|
|
Post by yelllooo on Jun 7, 2015 18:25:12 GMT
Login lucky lad champion coloured Jo bates reserve on nnh
|
|
lana
Junior Member
Posts: 108
|
Post by lana on Jun 7, 2015 18:31:36 GMT
133 SHP results please if anyone knows
|
|
|
Post by chazzybiz on Jun 7, 2015 18:50:03 GMT
Hi does anyone have the hoys newforest/ Connemara marks please?
|
|