Post by thecremellosociety on Sept 12, 2011 16:01:42 GMT
ROYAL LONDON 2012 BREAKING NEWS 3½ days = 4 Evening Performances = earlier finish on Sunday!
Royal London Show Results 2011
Friday 2nd – Sunday 4th September
Please note classes where numbers are provided, will be filled in from the Entry Forms asap, Also where people have worn incorrect back numbers, there maybe errors, if you can see any outstanding errors or provide results for missing gaps please do so, we will endeavour to fill these when we re go through the sheets.
Class 1 Warm Up Show Youngstock In Hand Not Exc 148cm
1st Bennochy Theatre of Dreams J Sheilds
2nd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
3rd Britains Tamarisk L Jones
Class 2 Warm Up Show Youngstock In Hand Exc 148cm
1st Limerick Sligo H Hadfield
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Independence Belle C Knott
Class 3 Warm Up Show Palomino/ Dun/ Roan/ Cream Etc
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd Penigrade Menia T Pitt
3rd Waitwith Calypso M Mcnulty
Class 4 Warm Up Show Rare / Foreign Breed Ridden
1st Duque CX A Long
2nd Teddy Bear J Stuart
3rd Simpatic Nine A Long
Class 5 Warm Up Show M & M Lead Rein
1st Oldacres Lilli V Fenton
2nd Rookery Jumble S White
No Further Results Written
Class 6 Warm Up Show M & M First Ridden
1st Param Hollywood C Murrell
2nd Roseisle Samantha L Simms
3rd Dukeshill Kismet V Whittaker
Class 7 Warm Up Show M & M Small Breeds in Hand
1st Bunbury May Morn J Beasley
2nd Rookery Jumble S White
3rd Rosedale Myfanwy J Moseley
Class 8 Warm Up Show M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Menai Radiation H Cole
2nd Ballagh the Boss E Tyson
3rd Tyreos Adrian J Lee
Class 9 Warm Up Show M & M Small Breeds Ridden
1st Hollyvale Maximillian L Gamlin
2nd Roseisle Samantha H Simms
3rd Hazydaze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Delami Figaro J Baker
5th d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
6th Millford Masterpiece J Edmunds
Class 10 Warm Up Show M & M Large Breeds Ridden
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Llanfillyn Buster N Binch
3rd Tyreos Adrian J Lee
4th Cymcylla Brenin S Leeson
Class 11 Warm Up Show Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
2nd Angel Queen M Pagliarini
3rd Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
4th Semicon Maria Galante C Mcneil
5th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 12 Warm Up Show Show Pony Mixed Height
1st Rhos Vertuoso A Durston
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Henrys Girl A Hackett
4th Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
5th Lapwater Gold Topaz J Edmunds
6th Barkway Lovebird G Norton
Class 13 Warm Up Show Lead Rein SP/ SHP
No Results Sheets
Class 14 Warm Up Show First Ridden SP/ SHP
No Results Sheets
Class 15 Warm Up Show Ridden Ex Race Horse
1st Milenka S Chamberlain
2nd Kilindini C Jones
3rd Roxanne V Lee
4th Super Blue R Harry
5th Gilden Magic A Byerley
Class 16 Warm Up Show Veteran In Hand
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Roxanne V Lee
3rd Storytime Harvester J Edmunds
4th Djarn Danielle A Thornley
5th Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
6th Picton Mazurka E Cox
Class 17 Warm Up Show Coloured In Hand Piebald / Skewbald
1st Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
2nd Lionswood Crouching Tiger T Cowley
3rd Just Rodney A Fable
4th Rockmere Amadeus C Taylor
5th Talladegga G Wells
Class 18 Warm Up Show Ridden Veteran
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Roxanne V Lee
3rd Medborne Stranski A Cooper
4th Khan James M Etherington
5th Jou Jou J Ledwin Brant
6th Mouse S Wrennal
Class 19 Warm Up Show Coloured Ridden Piebald & Skewbald
1st Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
2nd Appledor Miss Kachina T Owen
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Pick N Mix L Halpin
5th Dixie Do Dar Day E Thomas
6th Jimmys Friend S Bircham
Class 20 Warm Up Show SP/SHP Adult Rider
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
Class 21 Warm Up Show Tiny Tots Lead Rein
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd All That Jazz M Baxter Davies
3rd Forlan Caprice K Smith
4th Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
5th Swynrellen Funny Money J Sheilds
6th Woodroyd Celebration R Harry
Class 22 Warm Up Show First Time First Ridden
1st Secret Charm S Parkhouse
2nd Frosthill Extreme S Wrennall
3rd Waitwith Choice S Wrennall
4th Trefaire Abracadabra S Taylor
5th Delami Figaro J Baker
6th Loveaton Betina B Williamson
Class 23 Warm Up Show Traditional Gypsy Cob In Hand
1st Thistledo the Trick E Rhys Roberts
2nd Roselington Prince of Darkness E Howie
3rd Charlie A James
Class 24 Warm Up Show Young Handler
1st Tallares Play Boy E Tyson
2nd d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
3rd Craigdorne Molly Malone Y Hulse
4th Henrys Girl A Hackett
5th Dolrhedyn Windfall S Chesterton
6th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 25 Warm Up Show Traditional Cob Ridden
1st Thistle do the Trick E Roberts
Class 26 Warm Up Show Arab / Part Bred In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Staggers
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Barkway Lovebird S Ball
4th Henrys Girl A Hackett
5th Abbeywoods Chocolate Brownie S Ablewhite
Class 27 Warm Up Show Part Bred M & M In Hand
1st Swynrellen Funny Money J Sheilds
2nd Penbridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
4th Kenilwood Music Boy J Sheilds
5th Pumpkin J Mosley
6th Tiffy E Doeman
Class 28 Warm Up Show Arab / Part Bred Ridden
1st Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
4th Sarian Shades of Blue L Robertson
5th Henrys Girl A Hackett
6th Barkway Love Bird S Ball
Class 29 Warm Up Show Part Bred M & M Ridden
1st Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
2nd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
3rd All Tha Jazz L Joseph
4th Pumpkin J Moseley
5th Tiffy E Doeman
Class 30 Warm Up / Late Qualifier WHP Any 122cm
1st Millcroft Gothic M Burnet
Class 31 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony 122 – 133cm
1st Lazlo L Halsall
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Semicon Maria Galante I Mcneil
4th Sadie Cambhors K Moult
Class 32 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony Exc 133 – 143cm
1st Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Class 33 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony Exc 143cm – 153cm
1st Pebbly Baby Grand E Atkins
2nd Simply Solo D Rodham
3rd Corofin King H Coggles
4th Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
5th Penbridge Clover J Lewin Brand
Class 34 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Exc 153 cm
Results to be confirmed
Class 35 Late Qual – Rare / Foreign Breeds In Hand
1st Fowlers filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clarke
2nd Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
3rd Princess Pascale P Cooper
4th Phoenix A Simpson
5th Anglans J Trotman
6th Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Moseley
Class 36 Late Qual – Show Pony In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Saggles
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 37 Late Qual – Hunter Pony In Hand
1st Sadies Cambhors K Mould
2nd Simply Star K Curtis
Class 38 Late Qual – Hacks
No Entries
Class 39 Late Qual – Riding Horse
1st Inschagen of India J Cook
2nd Hazelcroft Flash Harry L Povey
3rd Super Blue R Harry
4th Kilcara Diamond C Hawkins
5th Allghaazy E Dorner
Class 40 Late Qual – Ridden Hunter
1st Enrico E Walker
2nd Killcara Diamond C Hawkins
3rd Father Ted V A McAndrew
4th Ollie L Bunker
5th Barnadown S Gladstone
6th Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Class 41 Late Qual – Ridden Cob
1st Sir Walter Riley A Pearman
2nd Willoughby C Williams
3rd Bacardi A Simpson
Class 42 Late Qual – Side Saddle
1st Homehill Finch B Spilman
Class 43 Late Qual – Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
Class 44 Late Qual – Show Pony Mixed Height
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 45 Late Qual – SP/ SHP Lead Rein
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 46 Late Qual – SP/ SHP First Ridden
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 47 Late Qual – Hack In Hand
1st Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
Class 48 Late Qual – Riding Horse In Hand
1st Tattoo K Leith
Class 49 Late Qual – Hunter In Hand
1st Ollie L Bunker
2nd Diamond Rocket R Biles
3rd Harry L Randle
4th Barnadown S Gladstone
Class 50 Late Qual – PB M & M In Hand
1st Weatheroak Manor King Soloman J Moseley
2nd Tiffy E Dorman
3rd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
Class 51 Late Qual – PB M & M Ridden
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 52 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds In Hand
1st Rookery Jumble C White
2nd Champlers Viola L Sayers
3rd Bengad Canibus S Jackson
4th Ravenswing Beanie Boo L Batiste
5th Collytown Casanova L Bastite
Class 53 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Hepworth Grey Boys E Morris
2nd Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
3rd Millersford Eagles Wood K Snow
4th Denwyn Sagaris E Bugler
5th Kingmaker Adventurer M Law
6th Roddlesworth Nancy J Rawden
Class 54 Late Qual – Veteran In Hand
1st Sunrising Bomber Boy J Beasley
2nd All That Jazz L Joseph
Class 55 Late Qual – Veteran Ridden
1st Royale Escort L Robertson
2nd All That Jazz L Joseph
3rd Teddy Bear J Stuart
Class 56 Late Qual – Arab / PB In Hand
1st Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 57 Late Qual – Arab / PB Ridden
1st Lohica N Diluzio
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 58 Late Qual – In Hand Ex Racehorse
1st Super Blue R Harry
2nd 282
3rd Chance Card S Booty
Class 59 Late Qual – M & M Lead Rein
1st Rookery Jumble C White
2nd Rushiefold Gideon L Hepplewaite
3rd Pinina Madoc J Thompstone
4th Champlers Viola L Sayers
5th Llanai Darcy E Morris
6th Whistle M Marks
Class 60 Late Qual – M & M First Ridden
1st Bronheulog Apricot Miss Hadley
2nd Param Hollywood C Murrell
3rd Pinina Madoc J Thompstone
Class 61 Late Qual – Spotted In Hand
1st Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
2nd Britains Royal Statesman K Driver
Class 62 Late Qual – Miniature Horse / Hack / Hunter Type
1st Marillion Dinky E Collins
Class 63 Late Qual – Minature Horse/ Cob or Draught Type
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 64 Late Qual – Young Handlers
1st Sadie Cabhors K Mould
2nd Yamikin Neptune K Freeman
3rd Ipikin Kingfisher G O Brien
Class 65 Late Qual – Shetland In Hand
1st Briars Barnaby R Harry
2nd Champlers Viola L Sayers
3rd Ravenswing Beanie Boo L Bastite
4th Hedderwick Perfection E Horsford
5th Collytown Casanova L Bastite
Class 66 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds In Hand
1st Springwater What a Lark Mr Bonser Hadfield
Class 67 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Aquilas Stud Maebelle M Law
2nd Llanfillyn Buster N Binch
Class 68 Late Qual – Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Etc In Hand
1st Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
2nd Fandango M Darling
3rd Ashurst Driftaway K Driver
Class 69 Late Qual – Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Etc Ridden
1st Teddy Bear J Stuart
2nd Penigrade Menai T Pitt
Class 70 Late Qual – Coloured Native/ Cob/ Trad In Hand
1st Romany Quest D Sanderson
2nd Hooray Henry A Machervoy
3rd Marley T Perkins
4th Gingerbread Man ??
Class 71 Late Qual – Coloured Non Native In Hand
1st Tattoo K Leith
2nd Sky T Perkins
Class 72 Late Qual – Coloured Native / Cob/ Trad – Ridden
1st Just Rodney A Favel
2nd The Heartbreaker K Driver
3rd Hooray Henry A Machervoy
Class 73 Late Qual – Coloured Non Native – Ridden
None Forward
Class 74 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds Ridden
1st Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macraken
Class 75 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds Ridden
1st Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
Class 76 Champ Class – Rare Foreign Breeds In Hand Youngstock
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Princess Pascale P Cooper
3rd Isobella E Davies
4th Ame Jannere Fit Huningspeed C Gangdean
Class 77 Champ Class – Rare Foreign Breeds 4 & Over
1st Winston A Beazer
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Clark Fowler
3rd Simpatic Nine A Long
4th Jeruco III S Hardy
5th Ebony S Gudgeon
6th Pelle Van De Horseshoe Bay C Woodruff
Class 78 Champ Class – American Breeds In Hand
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Princess Pascale P Cooper
3rd Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
4th Ammanavalley Watta Star C Richardson
5th Lady Katherine T Smith
6th Lindertis Double Six S Buckley
Class 79 Champ Class – Haflinger In Hand
1st Oxnead Ambrose J Hooker
2nd Oxnead Schepody A Morgan
3rd Limerick Swgo H Hadfield
Class 80 Champ Class – In Hand Fresian
1st Joska T Osbourne
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clark
3rd Falco A Carrington
4th Isobella E Davies
5th Pelle Van De Horseshoe Boy C Woodruff
6th Ebony C Gangdean
Class 81 Champ Class – In Hand Un Reg/ PB Foreign Breed
1st Fowlers Rocktop Arrogance F Fowler Clark
2nd Millbrook Autumn Gold S Caswell
3rd Lopsy N Saunders
Class 82 Champ Class – In Hand Iberian Breeds
1st Jeruco II S Hardy
2nd Omeya V N Clarke
3rd Duque CX A Long
4th Simpatic Nine A Long
Class 83 Champ Class – American Breeds Ridden
1st Appledore Miss Kachina T Owen
2nd Morning Glory S Willink
3rd Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
Class 84 Champ Class – Ridden Fresian
1st Falco A Carringon
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clark
3rd Pelle Van De Horseshoe Bay C Woodruff
4th Joska T Osbourne
Class 85 Champ Class – Ridden Haflinger
1st Phoenix M Holmes
2nd Oxnead Ambrose J Hooker
3rd Oxnead Napier S Ramsay
4th Oxnead Schepody A Morgan
Class 86 Champ Class – Ridden Un Reg / Part Bred Foreign Breeds
1st Millbrook Autumn Gold S Caswell
2nd Teddy Bear J Stuart
3rd Lopsy N Saunders
Class 87 Champ Class – Ridden Any Foreign Breed
1st Fowlers Flithy Gorgeous F Fowler Clarke
2nd Phoenix M Holmes
3rd Quenelle R Furniss
4th Pelle Van De Horseshoebay C Woodruff
5th Alcapulco S Munslow
6th Oxnead Napier S Ramsay
Class 88 Champ Class – Ridden Iberian Breed
1st Duque X A Long
2nd Omeya V N Clarke
3rd Sympatic Nine A Long
Class 89 Champ Class – Show Pony In Hand Young Stock
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Jaggers
2nd Moscombe Dancing Queen S Mosse
3rd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
4th Fonoya Baila K Bellinger
5th Menai Black Prince D Taylor
6th Kirenans Mickey Finn K Holland
Class 90 Champ Class – Show Pony In Hand 4 & Over
1st Royal Libras Gem J Holland
2nd Woodview Crinolin K Smith
3rd Weatheroak Manor King Soloman J Moseley
4th Uncle Silas P Sylvester
5th Wish Upon a Star T Britton
Class 91 Champ Class – Hunter Pony In Hand Youngstock
1st Bennochy Theatre of Dreams J Sheilds
2nd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
3rd Leamvalley May Rose J Beasley
4th Top Rock Daintie C Scattergood
5th Hillside Constine M Riley
6th Abbeywood Chocolate Brownie S Ablewhite
Class 92 Champ Class – Hunter Pony In Hand 4 & Over
1st Annadale Mistrel
2nd Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Moseley
3rd Royal Golden Jubilee J Matthews
4th Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
5th Sixth String Man T Cowley
6th Sweet Pea S Wilson
Class 93 Champ Class – Heavy Horse In Hand
1st Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
2nd Noahs Ark M Daniel
3rd Bricknell Joyce K Webb
4th Icob A Hollis
5th Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
6th Barney Rubble V Leggett
Class 94 Champ Class – Trad Gypsy Cob In Hand
1st Noahs Ark M Daniel
2nd Charlie A James
3rd Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
4th Roselington Prince of Darkness E Howe
5th Quenelle E Furniss
Class 95 Champ Class – Ridden Trad Gypsy Cob/ Heavy Horse
1st Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
2nd Quenelle E Furniss
3rd Noahs Ark M Daniel
4th Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
Class 96 Champ Class – Small Hack
1st Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
2nd Milenka S Chamberlain
3rd Medbourne Stansky A Cooper
4th Mastercard D Wilkes
5th Court Jester K South
6th Magdalena L Jones
Class 97 Champ Class – Large Hack
1st Beseeka Prima Donna L Ellis
2nd Everybodys Favorite L Coates
3rd Allghazzy E Dorner
Class 98 Champ Class – Small Riding Horse
1st Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
2nd Keltica Aranico L Brown
3rd Court Jester K South
4th Tattoo K Leith
Class 99 Champ Class – Large Riding Horse
1st Inschgem of India J Cook
2nd Killindini C Jones
3rd Hazlecroft Flash Harry L Povey
4th Shadows Pride R Tapp
5th Ricardoz Rebel Diamond A Shuter
6th Everyones Favorite L Cotes
Class 100 Champ Class – ISRT
1st Dipford Daydreamer J Thornton
2nd Beseeka Prima Donna L Ellis
3rd Appledore Miss Kachina T Owen
4th Mastercard D Wilkes
5th Magdelana L Jones
6th Keltica Aranico L Brown
Class 101 Champ Class – M & M WHP Not Exc 122cm
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 102 Champ Class – M & M WHP 122 – 138cm
1st Cwmcylla Brenin S Leeson
2nd Fernykap Rainbow Treasure M Dunkley
3rd Bronhedydd Spiderman K James
4th Popsters the Gambler K Budd
Class 103 Champ Class – M & M WHP Exc 138cm
1st Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
2nd Eriksbyn Bastian F Smart
3rd Springfirld Cool Breeze J Matthews
4th Erwastas Prince L Thomas
5th Simply Solo D Rodham
6th Blackwood Fred A Whitehall
Class 104 Champ Class – Small Hunter
1st Simply Irresitible M Paliarini
2nd Rockpiler C Rudd
3rd Bally Roan Lad J Flack
4th Royal Escort L Robertson
5th Number 110
6th Barron Top Lad E Parkhurst
Class 105 Champ Class – Lightweight Hunter
1st Kilcara Diamond C Hawkins
2nd Shadows Pride R Tapp
3rd Barnadown S Gladstone
4th Valentino V Whalley
5th Westrack S Rowntree
6th Frodo P Evans
Class 106 Champ Class – Middleweight Hunter
1st Ducal Royal Emblem H Green
2nd Enrico E Weaver
3rd Ollie L Bunker
4th Umberleys Chance Encouncer IV S Beni
5th Irish Dancer II A Edwards
Class 107 Champ Class – Heavyweight Hunter
1st The Big Chill E Lemounes
Class 108 Champ Class – ISHT
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 109 Champ Class – Ladies Hunter
No Results Recorded On Mark Sheets
Class 110 Champ Class – Cleveland Bay In Hand
1st Darren King Lago L Collings
2nd Holmside Copper B King
Class 111 Champ Class – Irish Draught In Hand
1st Munfin Bracken Boy R Swift
2nd Diamonds Rocket R Biles
3rd Linford Bracken B Conner
Class 112 Champ Class – Cleveland Bay Ridden
No Entries
Class 113 Champ Class – Irish Draught Ridden
1st Diamond Rocket R Biles
2nd Irish Dancer II A Edwards
3rd Linford Bracken B Conner
4th The Big Chill E Lemoundes
Class 114 Champ Class – Lightweight Cob
1st Sir Walter Reiley A Pearman
2nd Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
3rd Becks J Mannering
4th Norman B Jaques
5th Penanns Celtic Lady S Brown
6th Hurlington Boy T Brown
Class 115 Champ Class – Heavyweight Cob
1st Augustus K Walsh
2nd Willobee C Williams
3rd Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
4th Geronimo Tornado R Bradbury
Class 116 Champ Class – Maxi Cob
1st Barney Rubble V Leggett
2nd Icob S Coote
Class 117 Champ Class – Side Saddle Horse
No Results Sheets
Class 118 Champ Class – Side Saddle Pony
1st Southwark Pendragon A Burton
2nd Springfield Cool Breeze A Pearson
3rd Number 469
4th Number 470
5th Carrigwen Principality L Seymor
Class 119 Champ Class – Side Saddle RC/ PC Type
1st Camigwen Principality S Seymour
Class 120 Champ Class – Side Saddle Equitation
1st Harry B Wale
2nd Chester Bay J Taylor
3rd Cat Nap V Kershaw
4th Bailey Rae M Burnett
5th Penwood Royal Mint T Spillman Penn
6th Fayre Delight T Spillman Penn
Class 121 Champ Class – Classical Pairs
No Entries
Class 122 Champ Class – Shw Pony Not Exc 122cm
1st Royal Libras Gem J Holland
2nd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
Class 123 Champ Class – Show Pony Not Exceeding 138cm
1st Devons Touch of Magic B Skeet
2nd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
3rd Braveheart IV D Wilkes
Class 124 Champ Class – Show Pony Not Exceeding 148cm
1st Diptford Daydreamer Mrs Thornton
2nd Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
3rd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
4th Wish Upon a Star T Britton
5th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 125 Champ Class –HP/Rest Show Pony not Exceeding 148cm
1st Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
2nd Picton Mazurka E Cox
3rd Royal Libras Gem J Holland
4th Wish upon a Star T Britton
Class 126 Champ Class – Hack In hand Youngstock
1st Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
2nd Moscombe Dancing Queen S Mosse
Class 127 Champ Class – Hack In Hand 4 +
1st Roslin Starfire H Scott
Class 128 Champ Class – Riding Horse In Hand Youngstock
1st Business Prospect V Leggett
2nd Manor House King Harvey L Johnson
3rd Al Majdo Lee A Hockley Righton
Class 129 Champ Class – Riding Horse In Hand 4 +
1st Cath Pair D Elle J Cormack
2nd One More Fling H Lee
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Alcapulco S Munslow
5th Kamillo A Hayes
Class 130 Champ Class – Hunter In Hand Youngstock
1st Chelsmoor Piccolo R Moore
2nd Business Prospect V Leggett
3rd Manor House King Harvey L Johnson
4th Al Majdo Lee A Hockley Righton
Class 131 Champ Class – Hunter In Hand 4 +
1st Diamonds Rocket R Biles
2nd Harry L Randle
3rd Fowlers Rocktop Arrogance F Fowler Clark
4th Irish Dancer II A Edwards
5th Uncle Bob C Hopson
6th Skippys Girl R Moore
Class 132 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony Lead Rein
1st Cwmcylla Harry Potter B Willamson
2nd Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
3rd Joilakes Diamond Clusters K Taylor
4th Woodroyd Celebration R Harry
5th Lemonshill Folksong T Spillman Penn
6th Dewisant Lamburnam J Maizey
Class 133 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony First Ridden
1st Joilakes Diamond Cluster K Taylor
2nd Missey Muffett T Fountain
3rd Woodview Innuedo C Murrell
4th Nutmeg J Mundy
5th Fandango M Darling
Class 134 Champ Class – Show Pony Lead Rein
1st Colne Heirs and Graces C Woolley
2nd Barkway Tranqility H Roberts
3rd Wynswood Cossack C Woolley
4th Pixie Dust S Shears
5th Barney Rubble II J Vine
6th Teddy C Starkey
Class 135 Champ Class – Show Pony First Ridden
1st Broadgrove Little Star L Wheelwright
2nd Royal Libras Gem J Holland
3rd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
4th Woodview Innudendo C Murrell
5th Park Court Jester J Burnett
Class 136 Champ Class – SP/ SHP Lead Rein exc 122 – 128cm
No Sheet ….
Class 137 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M In Hand Youngstock
1st Ashley Dazzler II S Coote
2nd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
3rd Hillside Constantine M Riley
4th Top Rock Daintie C Scattergood
5th Talladegga G Wells
Class 138 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M In Hand 4 +
1st Sixth String Man T Cowley
2nd Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Brwynen Elivra Maddigan S Warner
4th Weatheroak Manor King Solomon L Jones
5th Penstrumbly Our Twinkle R Milroy
6th Dixie C Roles Wain
Class 139 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M Ridden
1st Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
2nd Chinook Cameo K Budd
3rd Bally Roan Lad J Flack
4th Pixie Dust S Shear
5th Breynen Elvira Madigan E Warner
6th Moonshimmer Puzz B Edney
Class 140 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 122cm
1st Joliakes Diamond Cluster K Taylor
2nd Badsells Boy H Treverrow
Class 141 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 133cm
1st Southwark Pendragon B Spilman
2nd Braveheart IV D Wilkes
3rd Holyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
4th Annadale Minstrel T Carter
5th Bailey Rae M Burnett
6th Breynen Elivira Madigan E Warner
Class 142 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 143 cm
1st Rubilou M Potter
2nd Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
3rd Sweet Pea S Wilson
4th Lucky Jimster J Pulling
5th Angel Queen M Pagliarini
Class 143 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony exc 143 not Exc 153cm
1st Rachels Lad L Walder
2nd Lakeland Boy II C Francis
3rd Sir Winston B Matthews
4th Simply Irresitable M Pagliarini
5th Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
6th Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
Class 144 Champ Class – HP/ Restricted Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Number 707
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Rubilou M Potter
4th Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
5th Braveheart IV D Wilkes
6th Sweet Pea S Wilson
Class 145 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Non Welsh Youngstock
1st Springwater Stop the Music E Thompson
2nd Ceann Dream Girl B Jacques
3rd Threapwood Vela D Woodley
4th Pinglewood Tom Boy K Line
5th Pinglewood Buddy K Line
Class 146 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Large Non Welsh Youngstock
1st Marleydenes Zachariah K Baxter
2nd Kingmaker Adventurer M Law
Class 147 Champ Class – M & M In hand Small Non Welsh 4+
1st Stowbrook Mystic K Driver
2nd Blacketor Ab Fab J Batiste
3rd Champler Viola L Sayers
4th Shorrmal Skalva J Edwards
5th Threapwood Vela D Woodley
6th d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
Class 148 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Non Welsh 4+
No Sheet
Class 149 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Welsh Youngstock
1st Lemonshill Humming Bird T Spilman Penn
2nd Franhwerd Esme Flack
Class 150 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Welsh Youngstock
1st Nortonheath Glitz n Glamour J Wright
Class 151 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Welsh 4 +
1st Afan Shiraz S Williams
2nd Rookery Jumble C White
3rd Bunbury May Morn J Beasley
4th Tallares Playboy E Tyson
5th Ippikin Kingfisher G O Brien
6th Alfie V Simpson
Class 152 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Welsh 4+
1st Ballagh The Boss E Tyson
2nd Hermos Dez G King
3rd Ffrethi Flashback S Jacks
4th Llanfyllin Buster J Ashforth
5th Dean Valley Wayne Rooney F Clarke Fowler
6th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
Class 153 Champ Class – M & M Novice Ridden Small Breeds
1st d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macracken
3rd Hazy Daze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Milford Masterpiece E Evans
5th Brynmellion Camilla D Charlton
Class 154 Champ Class – M & M Novice Ridden Large Breeds
1st Balmoral Buckler J Stuart
2nd Penyghert Twister R Holmes
3rd Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
4th Corofin King H Coggles
5th Hepworth Grey Boy E Morris
6th Hengwn Fantail D Farnes
Class 155 Champ Class - Ridden PBA 148cm
1st Courtland JP Charmer V Nicholls
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
4th Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
5th Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
6th Rubilou M Potter
Class 156 Champ Class – Ridden PBA 148cm
1st Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
2nd Hazlecroft Flash Harry L Povey
3rd Dinsdale Indiana G Dexter
Class 157 Champ Class Arab Youngstock In Hand
TBC
Class 158 Champ Class Arab In Hand 4+
1st Zavala R Lee
2nd Misty of Roughwood E Parisoo
3rd Clarisona H Willams
Class 159 Champ Class Ridden Arab
1st Lohica N Diluzio
2nd Damien K Hill
3rd Zavala R Lee
Class 160 Champ Class PBA Youngstock In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Jaggers
2nd Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
3rd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
Class 161 Champ Class PBA 4+ In Hand
1st Cumberworth Jedi Knight C Taylor
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
3rd Barkway Lovebird S Ball
4th Waltza Perfect Moment E Shaw
Class 162 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein WHP
1st Thistledown Lord of the Rings K Taylor
2nd Marsh Midas J Caemicheal
3rd Param Hollywood C Murrell
4th Monksfield Quartz N Juniper
5th Ippikin Kingfisher G O Brien
Class 163 Champ Class M & M Cradle Stakes WHP
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
3rd Param Hollywood C Murrell
4th Thistledown Lord of the Rings K taylor
Class 164 Champ Class M & M Nursery Stakes
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
3rd Param Hollywood C Murell
4th Thistledown Lord of the Rings K Taylor
Class 165 Champ Class M & M Junior M & M Not Exc 128cm
1st Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macracken
3rd Number 383
Class 166 Champ Class M & M Junior WHP 128 – 138cm
1st Preistwood Orlando B Spilman
2nd Larklands Prince Charming K James
Class 167 Champ Class M & M Junior WHP Exc 138cm
1st Erikbyns Bastian H Smart
2nd Corofin King H Coggles
3rd Springfield Cool Breeze J Matthews
4th Deerleap Delboy N Lawrence
Class 168 Champ Class Working Cob Exc 148cm
No Reslts Sheet
Class 169 Champ Class Working Hunter 148 – 158cm
1st Rachels Lad L Walder
2nd Simply Solo D Rodham
3rd Pebbly Baby Grand E Atkins
4th Orly Royal K Driver
Class 170 Champ Class Working Hunter exc 158cm
1st Harvest Moon R Hart
2nd Kenlis Cayenne J Morton
3rd Wednesday D Harding
Class 171 Champ Class In Hand Ex Racehorses
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheet
Class 172 Champ Class Ridden Ex Racehorse Under 11 Years
1st Killindini C Jones
2nd Rockpiler C Rudd
3rd Deep Reflection H Newbold
4th Commanche Kate A Docherty
5th Uncle Lionel S Higgs
6th Double Deputy C Rudd
Class 173 Champ Class Ridden Ex Racehorse 12 & Over
1st Gabaka De Thaix K Pemberton
2nd Gilden Magic A Byerley
3rd Grey Spirit E Stagg
4th Milenka S Chamberlain
5th Bally Brazil Boy H Aston Brooks
6th Super Blue R Harry
Class 174 Champ Class Veteran 15- 19 Ridden n/e 148cm
No Results Sheet
Class 175 Champ Class Veteran 20 – 24 Ridden n/e 148cm
No Results Sheet
Class 176 Champ Class Veteran 25 Plus Ridden n/e 148cm
1st Perriwinkle H Evans
Class 177 Champ Class Veteran 15 – 19 Ridden exc 148cm
1st Catherston Zing A Ling T Pitt
2nd Ranchwood Banana Split S Vincent
3rd Roxanne V Lee
4th Medbourne Stransky A Cooper
5th Royal Escort L Robertson
6th Red Admiral II L Burbidge
Class 178 Champ Class Veteran 20 – 24 Ridden exc 148cm
1st Whats Next A Reynolds
2nd Bodie Bop N Parish
3rd Jingles D Hawksley
4th Sir Winston M Brooke
5th Carrrick Castle V Franklin
6th Bally Brazil Boy H Aston Brooks
Class 179 Champ Class Veteran 25 Plus Ridden exc 148cm
1st Magic L Quinney
Class 180 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 15 – 19 n/e 148cm
1st Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
2nd Lady Isabel H Thomas
3rd Stowbrook Mystic K Driver
4th Picton Mazurka E Cox
5th Denburydown Democrat L Ripper
6th Bureside Country Mouse S Hooper
Class 181 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 20 – 24 n/e 148cm
1st Shimano Breeze A Hallam
2nd Gorgeous George C Lodge
3rd Jou Jou J Lewin Brant
4th Storytime Harvester J Edmonds
5th Sunrising Bomber Boy J Beasley
Class 182 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 25 Plus n/e 148cm
1st Beluga V Kershaw
2nd Toby T Pitt
3rd Perriwinkle H Evans
4th Irish Fall J Green
Class 183 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 15 – 19 Exc 148cm
1st Ranchwood Banana Split S Vincent
2nd Djarn Danielle A Thornley
3rd Ebony S Gudgeon
4th Red Admiral L Burbidge
5th Willow L Parker
6th Hodni Rex H Leather
Class 184 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 20 – 24 Exc 148cm
1st Jingles D Hawksley
2nd Spycatcher B Conner
3rd Royal Outing J Roberts
4th Whats Next A Reynolds
5th Mouse M Hammond
6th Carrick Castle V Franklin
Class 185 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 25 Plus exc 148cm
No Results Sheets
Class 186 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Hack
1st Medbourne Stransky A Cooper
2nd Magdelana L Jones
3rd Court Jester K South
4th Double Deputy E Rudd
Class 187 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Riding Horse
1st Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
2nd Westrack S Rowntree
3rd Kilindini C Jones
4th Rockpiler S Rudd
5th Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
6th Catherston Zing A Ling T Pitt
Class 188 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Hunter
1st Everyones Favorite L Coates
2nd Arlequino Richter L Bunker
3rd Cat Nap V Kershaw
4th Ishah K Ellis
5th Amber Warrior M Rhodes
Class 189 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Cob
1st Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
2nd Sir Waler Reiley A Pearman
3rd Willobee C Williams
4th Becks J Mannering
5th Icob S Coote
6th Warrior Princess L Brook
Class 190 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein Welsh Breeds
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd Templedruid Hello B Deve
3rd Marsh Midas J Carmicheal
4th Monksfield Quartz N Juniper
5th Crupwell Henman J Shakespeare
6th Rshifauld Gideon F Heppleswaite
Class 191 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein Non Welsh Breeds
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd Moortown Honey S Drake
3rd Champlers Viola L Sayers
4th Eclipse Debute L Hodges
5th Monarchill Cercean A Hallam
6th Briar Barnaby B Godfrey Faubett
Class 192 Champ Class M & M First Ridden Welsh Breeds
1st Bronehulog Apricot Mrs Hadley
2nd Param Hollywood C Murrell
3rd Dukeshill Kismet V Whittaker
4th Crumpwell Henman J Shakespeare
5th Rhydyfelin Silk Leaf C Emerton
6th Grugiera Handel M Ayling
Class 193 Champ Class First Ridden Non Welsh Breeds
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd Riccalton Poppy R Moore
3rd Princess Peaches D Charlton
4th Heathcroft Vintage H Massam
Class 194 Champ Class Coloured Lead Rein
1st Quicksilver Heron of Breamore S Jackson
2nd Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
3rd Klinggrahoull Valkyrie K Snow
Class 195 Champ Class Coloured First Ridden
No Entries
Class 196 Champ Class M & M Junior Ridden Large Breeds
1st Cared Dylan M Newton
2nd Popsters Rupert Y Hulse
3rd Camigwen Principality S Seymour
4th Mundon Mouse Trap C Trow
5th Nancy Ap Brenin B Chew
6th Balmoral Buckler J Stuart
Class 197 Champ Class M & M Junior Ridden Small Breeds
1st d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
2nd Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
3rd Tallares Playboy E Tyson
4th Trefedw Byron M Sharp
5th Rosedale Royal Applause P Mccraken
6th Newcott Calypso V Hoy
Class 198 Champ Class HP/ Restricted M & M Small Breeds
1st Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
2nd Milford Masterpiece J Edmonds
3rd Hazy Daze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Newcott Calypso O Hay
Class 199 Champ Class HP/ Restricted M & M Large Breeds
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Tre`r Dryw Gali Victor J Shepherd
3rd Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
4th Abercippyn Flash Harry E Tyson
5th Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
6th Corofin King H Coggles
Class 200 Champ Class Miniature Hack Type Youngstock
1st LD Rebel Chasing Renegade J Moore
2nd Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
3rd Painted Kachina Mrs Matthewman
4th Playboys Prince Charming M Hilliyer
Class 201 Champ Class Miniature Hack Type 4 +
1st Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightower
Class 202 Champ Class Miniature Hunter Type Youngstock
1st Beechen Dizzy Rascal T Tucker
2nd Beechen Salsa T Tucker
3rd Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
4th Playboys Prince Charming M Hillyer
Class 203 Champ Class Miniature Hunter Type 4 +
1st Micotes Edwards Rainbow G Wood
2nd Marillion Dinky E Collis
3rd Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
Class 204 Champ Class Miniature Cob/ Draught Youngstock
1st Kilcoe Joseph Breeze C Sutcliffe
Class 205 Champ Class Miniature Cob/ Draught 4+
1st Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
2nd Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
3rd Firespike L Moore
4th Saffiyas Forever Zorro S Matthewman
5th Toyhouse Dominiaco T Tucker
Class 206 Champ Class Miniature Piebald/ Skewbald Youngstock
1st LD Rebel Chasin Renegade J Moore
2nd Beechen Dizzy Rascal T Tucker
3rd Beechen Salsa T Tucker
4th Painted Kachina S Matthewman
5th Pinglewood Diamond Jim M Fenemore
Class 207 Champ Class Miniature Piebald/ Skewbald 4+
1st Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightower
2nd Toyhouse Dominanco T Tucker
3rd Pinglewood Picasso M Fenemore
4th Marillion Dinky E Collins
5th Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
6th Blackertor Ab Fab J Bastite
Class 208 Champ Class Miniature Solid Coloured Youngstock
1st Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
2nd Playboys Prince Charming M Hilliyer
3rd Pinglewood Alfie M Fenemore
Class 209 Champ Class Miniature Solid Coloured 4 +
1st Micotes Edwards Rainbow G Wood
2nd Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
3rd Number 209
Class 210 Champ Class Miniature Spotted Youngstock
None Forward
Class 211 Champ Class Miniature Spotted 4 +
1st Asthete Playboys Ego M Hillyer
2nd Asils Red Adair M Fenemore
Class 212 Champ Class Shetland Lead Rein
1st Lovaton Betina B Williamson
2nd Eclipse Debute L Hodges
3rd Quicksilver Heron of Breamore S Jackson
4th Jordan of Milton S Wilkinson
Class 213 Champ Class Shetland First Ridden
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Loveaton Betina B Williamson
3rd Heathcroft Vintage H Massam
4th Sharpator Deepest Blue J Birdsey
5th Caryhill Apollo E Collis
Class 214 Champ Class Standard Shetland Youngstock
1st Threapwood Vela III D Woodley
2nd Dryknowl Vexian J Green
3rd Wolfors Maisie J Green
Class 215 Champ Class Standard Shetland 4+
1st Champlers Viola L Sayers
2nd Briars Telula I Topps
3rd Kilingrahoull Valkyrie J Carmicheal
4th Sapphire Russette R Cook
Class 216 Champ Class Miniature Shetland Youngstock
1st Ceann Dream Girl B Jaques
2nd Pinglewood Wren B Twining
3rd Pinglewood Diamond Jim M Fenemore
4th Pinglewood Alfie M Fenemore
Class 217 Champ Class Miniature Shetland 4+
1st Pinglewood Puzzle B Twining
2nd Blackator Ab Fab J Batiste
3rd Pinglewood Picasso M Fenemore
4th Edern Caradog KM Guy
Class 218 Champ Class Young Handlers 7 & Under
No Results Sheet
Class 219 Champ Class Young Handlers 8 – 10yrs
No Results Sheet
Class 220 Champ Class Young Handlers 11 – 13yr
No Results Sheet
Class 221 Champ Class Young Handlers 14 – 16yrs
No Results Sheet
Class 222 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh A
1st Brwnstan Fern D Sutton
2nd Idyllic Caruso J Kilbey
3rd Rhyfydian Shooting Star J Mason
4th Afan Shiraz S Williams
5th Leamvalley Champagne Flash J Beasley
6th Craigdorne Molly Malone Y Hulse
Class 223 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh B
1st Bunbury May Morn J Beadley
2nd Seves Dunitagain A Whitehall
3rd Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
4th Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
5th Rosedale Myfanwy J Moseley
6th Milford Masterpiece J Edmond
Class 224 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh C
1st Ballagh the Boss E Tyson
2nd Glanhayl Rhamantus J Kilbey
3rd Moorcroft Roberto J Gomez
4th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
5th Boniface Reebok V S Cavill
6th Larnleigh Twrgadarn D Brocklehurst
Class 225 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh D
No Results Sheet
Class 226 Champ Class M & M In Hand Dartmoor
1st Shilstone Rocks Freeman S Bunney
2nd Springwater What a Lark Mrs Bonser Hadfield
3rd d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
4th Greenferns Ruben B Seed
Class 227 Champ Class M & M In Hand Exmoor
1st Dunkery Cirl Bunting R Aldridge
2nd Branbury Corylus Sweet Nut S Cornelius
Class 228 Champ Class M & M In Hand New Forest
1st Marleydenes Zachariah K Baxter
2nd Dorridge Mayqueen E Collis
3rd Brock Captain Jack K Wright
4th Artic Spark L Wilkinson
5th Lindwude Beamer S Birch
6th Furzey Lodge Neville M Gale
Class 229 Champ Class M & M In Hand Connemara
1st Mundon Mouse Trap C Trow
2nd Springfield Cool Breeze J Matthews
Class 230 Champ Class M & M In Hand Highland
None Forward
Class 231 Champ Class M & M In Hand Fell/ Dales
No Results Sheet
Class 232 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan In Hand Native
1st Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
2nd Ceann Dream Girl B Jaques
3rd Tallares Playboy E Tyson
4th Limelights Happy Ever After R Ridout
5th Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
6th Elson Toffee J Carmicheal
Class 233 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan In Hand Non Native
1st Ryehall Mystic Venus M Surman
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Larklands Prince Charming 172
4th Storytime Harvester J Edmonds
Class 234 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Ridden not exc 148cm
1st Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
2nd Princess Peaches D Charlton
3rd Cwmcylla Harry Potter B Williamson
4th Marsh Midas J Carmicheal
5th Teddy Bear J Stuart
6th Penigrade Menai T Pitt
Class 235 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Ridden Exc 148cm
1st Chloe May D May
Class 236 Champ Class Spotted In Hand N/e 148cm
1st Aethereal Amassis II T Greene
2nd Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Mosley
3rd Britains Royal Statesman K Driver
4th Broomalls Stormwind T Burton
5th Britains Tamarisk B Goodacre
Class 237 Champ Class Spotted In Hand Exc 148cm
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Wise Spares Bluecash N Bellenie
3rd Billy don’t be a Hero F Osham
4th Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
5th Princess Pascale P Cooper
6th Ammanvalley Watta Star C Richardson
Class 238 Champ Class Spotted Ridden
1st Court Jester K South
2nd Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
3rd Broomalls Stormwind T Burton
4th Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
5th Wise Spares Bluecash N Bellenie
Class 239 Champ Class Lead Rein WHP
1st Arad Originality J Carmicheal
2nd Saran Royal Diamond K Pearson
3rd Fandango M Darling
Class 240 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Cradle Stakes Not Exc 122cm
1st Homeshill Finch B Spilman
Class 241 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Nursery Stakes Not Exc 133cm
1st Bailey Rae M Burnett
2nd Pridelands Shadow J Keir
3rd Southwark Penndragon B Spilman
3rd JT Marmite L Halsall
5th Bewynen Elvira Madigan E Warner Jones
Class 242 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Not Exc 133cm
1st Preistwood Orlando B Spilman
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Royal Golden Jubilee J Matthews
4th Tywysog y nos J Price
5th Brwygwyn Elvira Madigan E Warner Jones
Class 243 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony 133 – 143 cm
1st Eriksbyn Bastian F Smart
2nd Lucky Jimster J Pulling
Class 244 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony 143 – 153cm
1st Lakeland Boy II C Francis
2nd Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Simply Solo D Rodham
4th Erwastad Prince L Thomas
Class 245 Champ Class Coloured Youngstock
1st Nellie K Smith
2nd The Bucklemaker S Hawkins
3rd Washmere Portrait K Smith
4th Picture Puzzle M Jeffery
5th Ashley Dazzler II S Coote
6th Wesceffyl Omira K Blackhurst
Class 246 Champ Class Coloured N/C/T In Hand
1st Romany Quest Mr Sanderson
2nd Augustus K Walsh
3rd Zingaro Spirit D Hub
4th King Arthur L Baldry
5th Meg A Mix A Kennedy
6th Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
Class 247 Champ Class Coloured Non Native In Hand
1st Aprilla RSV K Hill
2nd Cath Pair D`Elle J Cormack
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright
5th Kas Aleesha A Richards
6th Picture Puzzle M Jeffery
Class 248 Champ Class Coloured N/C/T Ridden
1st Augustus K Walsh
2nd King Arthur L Baldry
3rd Motown Ripley A Bailey
4th The Grafter J Gardner
5th 495
6th The Heartbreaker S Houghton Jones
Class 249 Champ Class Coloured Non Native Ridden
1st Tombola G Armstrong
2nd Kalini E Hartley
3rd Kas Aleesha A Richards
4th Tattoo K Leith
5th Summer Solstice K Davies
6th Billy the Kid S Lovett
Class 250 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh D
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
3rd Cascob Temaraire M Etherington
4th Nanteglwys Roscoe K Ruston
5th Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
6th Dearbe Valley Wayne Rooney F Clark Fowler
Class 251 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden New Forest/ Connemara
1st Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
2nd Corofin King H Coggles
3rd Camigwen Principality S Seymour
4th Mundon Mousetrap C Trow
5th Brock Captain Jack K Wright
6th Ernyknap Rainbows Treasure M Dunkley
Class 252 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Highland/ Fell/ Dale
1st Lunesdale Knight Music A Favel
2nd Roddlesworth Nancy J Rawden
4th Colliery Duke J Wills
Class 253 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh B & C
1st Menai Radiation M Rtherington
2nd Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamblin
3rd Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
4th Khan James M Etherington
5th Larnleighs Twrgadarn D Brocklehurst
6th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
Class 254 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh A
1st Holmeshill Finch B Spilman
Class 255 Champ Class M & M Ridden Dartmoor/ Exmoor/ Shetland
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd d**es Heather Mead Mrs Balsdon
3rd Coryhill Apollo E Collis
Class 256 Concours De Elegance Conventional/ Normal 13 & Under
Class 257 Concours De Elegance Conventional / Normal 14 7 Over
1st Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
2nd Abercippyn Flash Harry E Tyson
3rd Barney Rubble V Leggett
4th Keltica Aranico L Brown
5th Whats Next A Reynold
6th Milfords Masterpiece J Edmonds
Class 258 Ridden Pairs
1st Falco & Joska Carrington & Osbourne
2nd Cargwyn Serenade/ Hillgarth Jupiter Edwards & Carmicheal
3rd Hollyvale Maximillion/ Synod Mr Vega Gamlin & Gamlin
4th Royal Golden Jubilee/ Rhos Virtuoso Hillman/Matthews
Class 259 Concours Astride – Period Costume 13 & Under
No Sheet
Class 260 Concours Astride – Period Costume 14 & Under
No Sheet
Class 261 Concours Side Saddle
No Sheet
Class 262 Concours Adult & Child
No Sheet
Class 263 Ridden Pairs 13 & Under
1st April & Holly
2nd Hannah & Jenny
3rd Rosie & Faith
Class 264 Ridden Pairs 14 & Over
No Sheet
Class 265 Concours Astride Any Dress 13 & Under
1st Monarchhill Cercean E Wheatley
2nd Champlers Viola B Follows
3rd Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
4th Cwymcylla Harry Potter B Williamson
5th Diorellas Flamenco K Pearson
6th Crumpwell Henman J Shakespeare
Class 266 Concours Astride Any Dress 14 & Over
1st Tyeros Adrian J Lee
2nd Larnleighs Twrgadarn N Reynolds
3rd Erkysbyn Bastian H Smart
4th Laughing Rosswidden N Binch
5th Lapwater Gold Topaz J Edmonds
6th Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
Class 267 Concours In Hand 13 & Under
1st Pumpkin J Moseley
2nd d**es Heather Mead D Balsdon
Class 268 Concours In Hand 14 & Over
1st Toprock Dainte C Scattergood
2nd Aquilas Stud Maebelle M Law
3rd Jordan of Milton S Wilkinson
4th Llyanfellin Buster J Ashforth
5th Champlers Viola L Sayers
6th Briars Tulula R Topps
Class 269
1st Khan James H Potter
2nd 435
3rd Semicon Maria Galante C Mcneil
4th Ebony S Gudgeon
5th Gwarcoed Twn Coch E Bryant
C1 Heavy Horse Of Britain
Champion Thistledo the Trick E Rhys Roberts
Reserve Noahs Ark Sophie Miller
Res Res TBC
C2 In Hand Show Pony of Britain
Champion Dennochy Theatre of Dreams J Shields
Reserve Stanley Park Sophisticat Katie
Res Res TBC
C3 Foreign Breeds In Hand of Britain
Champion Winston A Beazer
Reserve Pierres Catori Cat P Cooper
Res Res Joska T Osbourne
C4 Foreign Breeds Ridden of Britain
Champion Falco A Carrington
Reserve Millbrook August Gold S Caswell
Res Res Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler
SC1 Foreign Breeds Supreme
S Champion Falco A Carrington
Res Supreme Winston A Beazer
C5 Show Hack of Britain
Champion Lenmar Shady Reflection K Small
Reserve Milenka S Chamberlain
Res Res Medbourne Stransky H Cooper
C6 Riding Horse of Britain
Champion Inschagem of India J Cook
Reserve Diptford Daydreaner C Steward
Res Res Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
C7 Show Cob of Britain
Champion Barney Rubble V Leggett
Reserve Augustus K Walsh
Res Res Robin Goodfellow K Marfleet
C8 Show Hunter of Britain
Champion Ducal Royal Emblem H Green
Reserve Shadows Pride R Topp
Res Res TBC
C9 In Hand Light Horse of Britain
Champion Cath Pair Dell J Cormack
Reserve Diamond Rocket J Burlong
Res Res Sunray Step Aside A Spilman
C10 Side Saddle Champion of Britain
Champion Harry B Wilde
Reserve Milenka E Lebutt
Res Res Sunway Pendragon L Burton
C11 Arabian of Britain
Champion Locha N Dilurio
Reserve Fernegde Charismatic S Chaplin
Res Res Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Loughborough
C12 M & M WHP of Britain
Champion Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Reserve Thistledown Lord of the Rings
Res Res Brohrdydd Spiderman K James
C13 Working Hunter of Britain
Champion Harvest Moon R Hart
Reserve Rachels Lad L Walder
Res Res Kenlis Cayenne J Morton
C14 Part Bred M & M of Britain
Champion Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
Reserve Ashley Dazla II S Cost
Res Res Six String Man T Cowley
C15 Show Pony of Britain
Champion Devon Touch of Class G Reik
Reserve Diptford Day Dreamer C Stuart
Res Res Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
C16 Mini Show Pony of Britain
Champion Cwnmcylla Harry Potter H Willimason
Reserve Secret Charm E Parkhouse
Res Res Barkway Tranquility P Gannon
C17 Show Hunter Pony of Britain
Champion Ruby Lou M Potter
Reserve Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Res Res Braveheart IV N Potter
C18 Ex Race Horse of Britain
Champion Kilindini C Jones
Reserve Tinas Best L Wake
Res Res Commanche Kate A Docherty
C20 Ridden Veteran of Britain
Champion Magic L Quinney
Reserve Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Res Res What Next A Reynolds
C21 Alternative Coloured of Britain
Champion Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Reserve Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
Res Res Ryehall Mystic Venue M Surman
C22 Mini WHP of Britain
Champion Riccalton Poppy J Moore
Reserve Marsh Midas H Carmicheal
Res Res Bailey Ray E Barton
C23 Young Handler of Britain
Champion d**es Heather Mead D Balsdon
Reserve Eclipse Daybew C Hodges
Res Res Barkway Love Bird G Norton
C24 Working Hunter Pony
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Res Res Preistwood Orlando L Burton
C25 Shetland Pony of Britain
Champion Lovaton Betina H Williamson
Reserve Pinglewood Puzzle B Twining
Res Res Riccalton Poppy J Moore
C26 Spotted of Britain
Champion Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
Reserve Aethereal Amassis II T Greene
Res Res Court Jester K South
C27 Mini M & M of Britain
Champion Rookery Jumble C White
Reserve Briars Amrula K Bates
Res Res Bronheulog Apricot F Hadley
C28 Miniature Horse of Britain
Champion Asthete Playboy Ego J Allen
Reserve Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightowler
Res Res Micartos Edwards Rainbow F Wood
C29 HP/Restricted Of Britain
Champion Hollyvale Maximillion H Crouch
Reserve London Cockney Rebel H Cole
Res Res Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
C30 In Hand M & M of Britain
Champion Heltondale Magic M Crane
Reserve Ballagh the Boss A Wiblin
Res Res Marley Denes Zachariah K Baxter
C31 Coloured of Britain
Champion Nellie V K Smith
Reserve Tombola G Armstrong
Res Res Romany Quest D Sanderson
C32 Ridden M & M of Britain
Champion Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
Reserve Homeshill Finch A Burton
Res Res London Cockney Rebel H Cole
Supreme In Hand of Britain
Champion Heltondale Magic M Crane
Reserve Asthete Playboys Ego J Allen
Supreme Ridden of Britain
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Rookery Jumble C White
Supreme of Show
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Heltondale Magic M Crane
Res Res Rookery Jumble C White
Royal London Show Results 2011
Friday 2nd – Sunday 4th September
Please note classes where numbers are provided, will be filled in from the Entry Forms asap, Also where people have worn incorrect back numbers, there maybe errors, if you can see any outstanding errors or provide results for missing gaps please do so, we will endeavour to fill these when we re go through the sheets.
Class 1 Warm Up Show Youngstock In Hand Not Exc 148cm
1st Bennochy Theatre of Dreams J Sheilds
2nd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
3rd Britains Tamarisk L Jones
Class 2 Warm Up Show Youngstock In Hand Exc 148cm
1st Limerick Sligo H Hadfield
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Independence Belle C Knott
Class 3 Warm Up Show Palomino/ Dun/ Roan/ Cream Etc
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd Penigrade Menia T Pitt
3rd Waitwith Calypso M Mcnulty
Class 4 Warm Up Show Rare / Foreign Breed Ridden
1st Duque CX A Long
2nd Teddy Bear J Stuart
3rd Simpatic Nine A Long
Class 5 Warm Up Show M & M Lead Rein
1st Oldacres Lilli V Fenton
2nd Rookery Jumble S White
No Further Results Written
Class 6 Warm Up Show M & M First Ridden
1st Param Hollywood C Murrell
2nd Roseisle Samantha L Simms
3rd Dukeshill Kismet V Whittaker
Class 7 Warm Up Show M & M Small Breeds in Hand
1st Bunbury May Morn J Beasley
2nd Rookery Jumble S White
3rd Rosedale Myfanwy J Moseley
Class 8 Warm Up Show M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Menai Radiation H Cole
2nd Ballagh the Boss E Tyson
3rd Tyreos Adrian J Lee
Class 9 Warm Up Show M & M Small Breeds Ridden
1st Hollyvale Maximillian L Gamlin
2nd Roseisle Samantha H Simms
3rd Hazydaze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Delami Figaro J Baker
5th d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
6th Millford Masterpiece J Edmunds
Class 10 Warm Up Show M & M Large Breeds Ridden
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Llanfillyn Buster N Binch
3rd Tyreos Adrian J Lee
4th Cymcylla Brenin S Leeson
Class 11 Warm Up Show Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
2nd Angel Queen M Pagliarini
3rd Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
4th Semicon Maria Galante C Mcneil
5th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 12 Warm Up Show Show Pony Mixed Height
1st Rhos Vertuoso A Durston
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Henrys Girl A Hackett
4th Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
5th Lapwater Gold Topaz J Edmunds
6th Barkway Lovebird G Norton
Class 13 Warm Up Show Lead Rein SP/ SHP
No Results Sheets
Class 14 Warm Up Show First Ridden SP/ SHP
No Results Sheets
Class 15 Warm Up Show Ridden Ex Race Horse
1st Milenka S Chamberlain
2nd Kilindini C Jones
3rd Roxanne V Lee
4th Super Blue R Harry
5th Gilden Magic A Byerley
Class 16 Warm Up Show Veteran In Hand
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Roxanne V Lee
3rd Storytime Harvester J Edmunds
4th Djarn Danielle A Thornley
5th Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
6th Picton Mazurka E Cox
Class 17 Warm Up Show Coloured In Hand Piebald / Skewbald
1st Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
2nd Lionswood Crouching Tiger T Cowley
3rd Just Rodney A Fable
4th Rockmere Amadeus C Taylor
5th Talladegga G Wells
Class 18 Warm Up Show Ridden Veteran
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Roxanne V Lee
3rd Medborne Stranski A Cooper
4th Khan James M Etherington
5th Jou Jou J Ledwin Brant
6th Mouse S Wrennal
Class 19 Warm Up Show Coloured Ridden Piebald & Skewbald
1st Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
2nd Appledor Miss Kachina T Owen
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Pick N Mix L Halpin
5th Dixie Do Dar Day E Thomas
6th Jimmys Friend S Bircham
Class 20 Warm Up Show SP/SHP Adult Rider
1st Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
2nd Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
Class 21 Warm Up Show Tiny Tots Lead Rein
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd All That Jazz M Baxter Davies
3rd Forlan Caprice K Smith
4th Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
5th Swynrellen Funny Money J Sheilds
6th Woodroyd Celebration R Harry
Class 22 Warm Up Show First Time First Ridden
1st Secret Charm S Parkhouse
2nd Frosthill Extreme S Wrennall
3rd Waitwith Choice S Wrennall
4th Trefaire Abracadabra S Taylor
5th Delami Figaro J Baker
6th Loveaton Betina B Williamson
Class 23 Warm Up Show Traditional Gypsy Cob In Hand
1st Thistledo the Trick E Rhys Roberts
2nd Roselington Prince of Darkness E Howie
3rd Charlie A James
Class 24 Warm Up Show Young Handler
1st Tallares Play Boy E Tyson
2nd d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
3rd Craigdorne Molly Malone Y Hulse
4th Henrys Girl A Hackett
5th Dolrhedyn Windfall S Chesterton
6th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 25 Warm Up Show Traditional Cob Ridden
1st Thistle do the Trick E Roberts
Class 26 Warm Up Show Arab / Part Bred In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Staggers
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Barkway Lovebird S Ball
4th Henrys Girl A Hackett
5th Abbeywoods Chocolate Brownie S Ablewhite
Class 27 Warm Up Show Part Bred M & M In Hand
1st Swynrellen Funny Money J Sheilds
2nd Penbridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
4th Kenilwood Music Boy J Sheilds
5th Pumpkin J Mosley
6th Tiffy E Doeman
Class 28 Warm Up Show Arab / Part Bred Ridden
1st Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
4th Sarian Shades of Blue L Robertson
5th Henrys Girl A Hackett
6th Barkway Love Bird S Ball
Class 29 Warm Up Show Part Bred M & M Ridden
1st Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
2nd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
3rd All Tha Jazz L Joseph
4th Pumpkin J Moseley
5th Tiffy E Doeman
Class 30 Warm Up / Late Qualifier WHP Any 122cm
1st Millcroft Gothic M Burnet
Class 31 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony 122 – 133cm
1st Lazlo L Halsall
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Semicon Maria Galante I Mcneil
4th Sadie Cambhors K Moult
Class 32 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony Exc 133 – 143cm
1st Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Class 33 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Pony Exc 143cm – 153cm
1st Pebbly Baby Grand E Atkins
2nd Simply Solo D Rodham
3rd Corofin King H Coggles
4th Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
5th Penbridge Clover J Lewin Brand
Class 34 Warm Up / Late Qual Working Hunter Exc 153 cm
Results to be confirmed
Class 35 Late Qual – Rare / Foreign Breeds In Hand
1st Fowlers filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clarke
2nd Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
3rd Princess Pascale P Cooper
4th Phoenix A Simpson
5th Anglans J Trotman
6th Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Moseley
Class 36 Late Qual – Show Pony In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Saggles
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 37 Late Qual – Hunter Pony In Hand
1st Sadies Cambhors K Mould
2nd Simply Star K Curtis
Class 38 Late Qual – Hacks
No Entries
Class 39 Late Qual – Riding Horse
1st Inschagen of India J Cook
2nd Hazelcroft Flash Harry L Povey
3rd Super Blue R Harry
4th Kilcara Diamond C Hawkins
5th Allghaazy E Dorner
Class 40 Late Qual – Ridden Hunter
1st Enrico E Walker
2nd Killcara Diamond C Hawkins
3rd Father Ted V A McAndrew
4th Ollie L Bunker
5th Barnadown S Gladstone
6th Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Class 41 Late Qual – Ridden Cob
1st Sir Walter Riley A Pearman
2nd Willoughby C Williams
3rd Bacardi A Simpson
Class 42 Late Qual – Side Saddle
1st Homehill Finch B Spilman
Class 43 Late Qual – Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
Class 44 Late Qual – Show Pony Mixed Height
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 45 Late Qual – SP/ SHP Lead Rein
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 46 Late Qual – SP/ SHP First Ridden
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 47 Late Qual – Hack In Hand
1st Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
Class 48 Late Qual – Riding Horse In Hand
1st Tattoo K Leith
Class 49 Late Qual – Hunter In Hand
1st Ollie L Bunker
2nd Diamond Rocket R Biles
3rd Harry L Randle
4th Barnadown S Gladstone
Class 50 Late Qual – PB M & M In Hand
1st Weatheroak Manor King Soloman J Moseley
2nd Tiffy E Dorman
3rd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
Class 51 Late Qual – PB M & M Ridden
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 52 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds In Hand
1st Rookery Jumble C White
2nd Champlers Viola L Sayers
3rd Bengad Canibus S Jackson
4th Ravenswing Beanie Boo L Batiste
5th Collytown Casanova L Bastite
Class 53 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Hepworth Grey Boys E Morris
2nd Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
3rd Millersford Eagles Wood K Snow
4th Denwyn Sagaris E Bugler
5th Kingmaker Adventurer M Law
6th Roddlesworth Nancy J Rawden
Class 54 Late Qual – Veteran In Hand
1st Sunrising Bomber Boy J Beasley
2nd All That Jazz L Joseph
Class 55 Late Qual – Veteran Ridden
1st Royale Escort L Robertson
2nd All That Jazz L Joseph
3rd Teddy Bear J Stuart
Class 56 Late Qual – Arab / PB In Hand
1st Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 57 Late Qual – Arab / PB Ridden
1st Lohica N Diluzio
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
Class 58 Late Qual – In Hand Ex Racehorse
1st Super Blue R Harry
2nd 282
3rd Chance Card S Booty
Class 59 Late Qual – M & M Lead Rein
1st Rookery Jumble C White
2nd Rushiefold Gideon L Hepplewaite
3rd Pinina Madoc J Thompstone
4th Champlers Viola L Sayers
5th Llanai Darcy E Morris
6th Whistle M Marks
Class 60 Late Qual – M & M First Ridden
1st Bronheulog Apricot Miss Hadley
2nd Param Hollywood C Murrell
3rd Pinina Madoc J Thompstone
Class 61 Late Qual – Spotted In Hand
1st Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
2nd Britains Royal Statesman K Driver
Class 62 Late Qual – Miniature Horse / Hack / Hunter Type
1st Marillion Dinky E Collins
Class 63 Late Qual – Minature Horse/ Cob or Draught Type
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 64 Late Qual – Young Handlers
1st Sadie Cabhors K Mould
2nd Yamikin Neptune K Freeman
3rd Ipikin Kingfisher G O Brien
Class 65 Late Qual – Shetland In Hand
1st Briars Barnaby R Harry
2nd Champlers Viola L Sayers
3rd Ravenswing Beanie Boo L Bastite
4th Hedderwick Perfection E Horsford
5th Collytown Casanova L Bastite
Class 66 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds In Hand
1st Springwater What a Lark Mr Bonser Hadfield
Class 67 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds In Hand
1st Aquilas Stud Maebelle M Law
2nd Llanfillyn Buster N Binch
Class 68 Late Qual – Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Etc In Hand
1st Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
2nd Fandango M Darling
3rd Ashurst Driftaway K Driver
Class 69 Late Qual – Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Etc Ridden
1st Teddy Bear J Stuart
2nd Penigrade Menai T Pitt
Class 70 Late Qual – Coloured Native/ Cob/ Trad In Hand
1st Romany Quest D Sanderson
2nd Hooray Henry A Machervoy
3rd Marley T Perkins
4th Gingerbread Man ??
Class 71 Late Qual – Coloured Non Native In Hand
1st Tattoo K Leith
2nd Sky T Perkins
Class 72 Late Qual – Coloured Native / Cob/ Trad – Ridden
1st Just Rodney A Favel
2nd The Heartbreaker K Driver
3rd Hooray Henry A Machervoy
Class 73 Late Qual – Coloured Non Native – Ridden
None Forward
Class 74 Late Qual – M & M Small Breeds Ridden
1st Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macraken
Class 75 Late Qual – M & M Large Breeds Ridden
1st Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
Class 76 Champ Class – Rare Foreign Breeds In Hand Youngstock
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Princess Pascale P Cooper
3rd Isobella E Davies
4th Ame Jannere Fit Huningspeed C Gangdean
Class 77 Champ Class – Rare Foreign Breeds 4 & Over
1st Winston A Beazer
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Clark Fowler
3rd Simpatic Nine A Long
4th Jeruco III S Hardy
5th Ebony S Gudgeon
6th Pelle Van De Horseshoe Bay C Woodruff
Class 78 Champ Class – American Breeds In Hand
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Princess Pascale P Cooper
3rd Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
4th Ammanavalley Watta Star C Richardson
5th Lady Katherine T Smith
6th Lindertis Double Six S Buckley
Class 79 Champ Class – Haflinger In Hand
1st Oxnead Ambrose J Hooker
2nd Oxnead Schepody A Morgan
3rd Limerick Swgo H Hadfield
Class 80 Champ Class – In Hand Fresian
1st Joska T Osbourne
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clark
3rd Falco A Carrington
4th Isobella E Davies
5th Pelle Van De Horseshoe Boy C Woodruff
6th Ebony C Gangdean
Class 81 Champ Class – In Hand Un Reg/ PB Foreign Breed
1st Fowlers Rocktop Arrogance F Fowler Clark
2nd Millbrook Autumn Gold S Caswell
3rd Lopsy N Saunders
Class 82 Champ Class – In Hand Iberian Breeds
1st Jeruco II S Hardy
2nd Omeya V N Clarke
3rd Duque CX A Long
4th Simpatic Nine A Long
Class 83 Champ Class – American Breeds Ridden
1st Appledore Miss Kachina T Owen
2nd Morning Glory S Willink
3rd Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
Class 84 Champ Class – Ridden Fresian
1st Falco A Carringon
2nd Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler Clark
3rd Pelle Van De Horseshoe Bay C Woodruff
4th Joska T Osbourne
Class 85 Champ Class – Ridden Haflinger
1st Phoenix M Holmes
2nd Oxnead Ambrose J Hooker
3rd Oxnead Napier S Ramsay
4th Oxnead Schepody A Morgan
Class 86 Champ Class – Ridden Un Reg / Part Bred Foreign Breeds
1st Millbrook Autumn Gold S Caswell
2nd Teddy Bear J Stuart
3rd Lopsy N Saunders
Class 87 Champ Class – Ridden Any Foreign Breed
1st Fowlers Flithy Gorgeous F Fowler Clarke
2nd Phoenix M Holmes
3rd Quenelle R Furniss
4th Pelle Van De Horseshoebay C Woodruff
5th Alcapulco S Munslow
6th Oxnead Napier S Ramsay
Class 88 Champ Class – Ridden Iberian Breed
1st Duque X A Long
2nd Omeya V N Clarke
3rd Sympatic Nine A Long
Class 89 Champ Class – Show Pony In Hand Young Stock
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Jaggers
2nd Moscombe Dancing Queen S Mosse
3rd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
4th Fonoya Baila K Bellinger
5th Menai Black Prince D Taylor
6th Kirenans Mickey Finn K Holland
Class 90 Champ Class – Show Pony In Hand 4 & Over
1st Royal Libras Gem J Holland
2nd Woodview Crinolin K Smith
3rd Weatheroak Manor King Soloman J Moseley
4th Uncle Silas P Sylvester
5th Wish Upon a Star T Britton
Class 91 Champ Class – Hunter Pony In Hand Youngstock
1st Bennochy Theatre of Dreams J Sheilds
2nd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
3rd Leamvalley May Rose J Beasley
4th Top Rock Daintie C Scattergood
5th Hillside Constine M Riley
6th Abbeywood Chocolate Brownie S Ablewhite
Class 92 Champ Class – Hunter Pony In Hand 4 & Over
1st Annadale Mistrel
2nd Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Moseley
3rd Royal Golden Jubilee J Matthews
4th Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
5th Sixth String Man T Cowley
6th Sweet Pea S Wilson
Class 93 Champ Class – Heavy Horse In Hand
1st Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
2nd Noahs Ark M Daniel
3rd Bricknell Joyce K Webb
4th Icob A Hollis
5th Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
6th Barney Rubble V Leggett
Class 94 Champ Class – Trad Gypsy Cob In Hand
1st Noahs Ark M Daniel
2nd Charlie A James
3rd Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
4th Roselington Prince of Darkness E Howe
5th Quenelle E Furniss
Class 95 Champ Class – Ridden Trad Gypsy Cob/ Heavy Horse
1st Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
2nd Quenelle E Furniss
3rd Noahs Ark M Daniel
4th Thistle do the Trick E Rhys Roberts
Class 96 Champ Class – Small Hack
1st Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
2nd Milenka S Chamberlain
3rd Medbourne Stansky A Cooper
4th Mastercard D Wilkes
5th Court Jester K South
6th Magdalena L Jones
Class 97 Champ Class – Large Hack
1st Beseeka Prima Donna L Ellis
2nd Everybodys Favorite L Coates
3rd Allghazzy E Dorner
Class 98 Champ Class – Small Riding Horse
1st Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
2nd Keltica Aranico L Brown
3rd Court Jester K South
4th Tattoo K Leith
Class 99 Champ Class – Large Riding Horse
1st Inschgem of India J Cook
2nd Killindini C Jones
3rd Hazlecroft Flash Harry L Povey
4th Shadows Pride R Tapp
5th Ricardoz Rebel Diamond A Shuter
6th Everyones Favorite L Cotes
Class 100 Champ Class – ISRT
1st Dipford Daydreamer J Thornton
2nd Beseeka Prima Donna L Ellis
3rd Appledore Miss Kachina T Owen
4th Mastercard D Wilkes
5th Magdelana L Jones
6th Keltica Aranico L Brown
Class 101 Champ Class – M & M WHP Not Exc 122cm
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 102 Champ Class – M & M WHP 122 – 138cm
1st Cwmcylla Brenin S Leeson
2nd Fernykap Rainbow Treasure M Dunkley
3rd Bronhedydd Spiderman K James
4th Popsters the Gambler K Budd
Class 103 Champ Class – M & M WHP Exc 138cm
1st Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
2nd Eriksbyn Bastian F Smart
3rd Springfirld Cool Breeze J Matthews
4th Erwastas Prince L Thomas
5th Simply Solo D Rodham
6th Blackwood Fred A Whitehall
Class 104 Champ Class – Small Hunter
1st Simply Irresitible M Paliarini
2nd Rockpiler C Rudd
3rd Bally Roan Lad J Flack
4th Royal Escort L Robertson
5th Number 110
6th Barron Top Lad E Parkhurst
Class 105 Champ Class – Lightweight Hunter
1st Kilcara Diamond C Hawkins
2nd Shadows Pride R Tapp
3rd Barnadown S Gladstone
4th Valentino V Whalley
5th Westrack S Rowntree
6th Frodo P Evans
Class 106 Champ Class – Middleweight Hunter
1st Ducal Royal Emblem H Green
2nd Enrico E Weaver
3rd Ollie L Bunker
4th Umberleys Chance Encouncer IV S Beni
5th Irish Dancer II A Edwards
Class 107 Champ Class – Heavyweight Hunter
1st The Big Chill E Lemounes
Class 108 Champ Class – ISHT
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheets
Class 109 Champ Class – Ladies Hunter
No Results Recorded On Mark Sheets
Class 110 Champ Class – Cleveland Bay In Hand
1st Darren King Lago L Collings
2nd Holmside Copper B King
Class 111 Champ Class – Irish Draught In Hand
1st Munfin Bracken Boy R Swift
2nd Diamonds Rocket R Biles
3rd Linford Bracken B Conner
Class 112 Champ Class – Cleveland Bay Ridden
No Entries
Class 113 Champ Class – Irish Draught Ridden
1st Diamond Rocket R Biles
2nd Irish Dancer II A Edwards
3rd Linford Bracken B Conner
4th The Big Chill E Lemoundes
Class 114 Champ Class – Lightweight Cob
1st Sir Walter Reiley A Pearman
2nd Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
3rd Becks J Mannering
4th Norman B Jaques
5th Penanns Celtic Lady S Brown
6th Hurlington Boy T Brown
Class 115 Champ Class – Heavyweight Cob
1st Augustus K Walsh
2nd Willobee C Williams
3rd Harlequins Macey Gray T Nicholls
4th Geronimo Tornado R Bradbury
Class 116 Champ Class – Maxi Cob
1st Barney Rubble V Leggett
2nd Icob S Coote
Class 117 Champ Class – Side Saddle Horse
No Results Sheets
Class 118 Champ Class – Side Saddle Pony
1st Southwark Pendragon A Burton
2nd Springfield Cool Breeze A Pearson
3rd Number 469
4th Number 470
5th Carrigwen Principality L Seymor
Class 119 Champ Class – Side Saddle RC/ PC Type
1st Camigwen Principality S Seymour
Class 120 Champ Class – Side Saddle Equitation
1st Harry B Wale
2nd Chester Bay J Taylor
3rd Cat Nap V Kershaw
4th Bailey Rae M Burnett
5th Penwood Royal Mint T Spillman Penn
6th Fayre Delight T Spillman Penn
Class 121 Champ Class – Classical Pairs
No Entries
Class 122 Champ Class – Shw Pony Not Exc 122cm
1st Royal Libras Gem J Holland
2nd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
Class 123 Champ Class – Show Pony Not Exceeding 138cm
1st Devons Touch of Magic B Skeet
2nd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
3rd Braveheart IV D Wilkes
Class 124 Champ Class – Show Pony Not Exceeding 148cm
1st Diptford Daydreamer Mrs Thornton
2nd Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
3rd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
4th Wish Upon a Star T Britton
5th Barkway Lovebird S Ball
Class 125 Champ Class –HP/Rest Show Pony not Exceeding 148cm
1st Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
2nd Picton Mazurka E Cox
3rd Royal Libras Gem J Holland
4th Wish upon a Star T Britton
Class 126 Champ Class – Hack In hand Youngstock
1st Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
2nd Moscombe Dancing Queen S Mosse
Class 127 Champ Class – Hack In Hand 4 +
1st Roslin Starfire H Scott
Class 128 Champ Class – Riding Horse In Hand Youngstock
1st Business Prospect V Leggett
2nd Manor House King Harvey L Johnson
3rd Al Majdo Lee A Hockley Righton
Class 129 Champ Class – Riding Horse In Hand 4 +
1st Cath Pair D Elle J Cormack
2nd One More Fling H Lee
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Alcapulco S Munslow
5th Kamillo A Hayes
Class 130 Champ Class – Hunter In Hand Youngstock
1st Chelsmoor Piccolo R Moore
2nd Business Prospect V Leggett
3rd Manor House King Harvey L Johnson
4th Al Majdo Lee A Hockley Righton
Class 131 Champ Class – Hunter In Hand 4 +
1st Diamonds Rocket R Biles
2nd Harry L Randle
3rd Fowlers Rocktop Arrogance F Fowler Clark
4th Irish Dancer II A Edwards
5th Uncle Bob C Hopson
6th Skippys Girl R Moore
Class 132 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony Lead Rein
1st Cwmcylla Harry Potter B Willamson
2nd Dowhills Chocolate Cookie T Britton
3rd Joilakes Diamond Clusters K Taylor
4th Woodroyd Celebration R Harry
5th Lemonshill Folksong T Spillman Penn
6th Dewisant Lamburnam J Maizey
Class 133 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony First Ridden
1st Joilakes Diamond Cluster K Taylor
2nd Missey Muffett T Fountain
3rd Woodview Innuedo C Murrell
4th Nutmeg J Mundy
5th Fandango M Darling
Class 134 Champ Class – Show Pony Lead Rein
1st Colne Heirs and Graces C Woolley
2nd Barkway Tranqility H Roberts
3rd Wynswood Cossack C Woolley
4th Pixie Dust S Shears
5th Barney Rubble II J Vine
6th Teddy C Starkey
Class 135 Champ Class – Show Pony First Ridden
1st Broadgrove Little Star L Wheelwright
2nd Royal Libras Gem J Holland
3rd Secret Charm S Parkhouse
4th Woodview Innudendo C Murrell
5th Park Court Jester J Burnett
Class 136 Champ Class – SP/ SHP Lead Rein exc 122 – 128cm
No Sheet ….
Class 137 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M In Hand Youngstock
1st Ashley Dazzler II S Coote
2nd Britains Tamarisk J Moseley
3rd Hillside Constantine M Riley
4th Top Rock Daintie C Scattergood
5th Talladegga G Wells
Class 138 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M In Hand 4 +
1st Sixth String Man T Cowley
2nd Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Brwynen Elivra Maddigan S Warner
4th Weatheroak Manor King Solomon L Jones
5th Penstrumbly Our Twinkle R Milroy
6th Dixie C Roles Wain
Class 139 Champ Class – Part Bred M & M Ridden
1st Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
2nd Chinook Cameo K Budd
3rd Bally Roan Lad J Flack
4th Pixie Dust S Shear
5th Breynen Elvira Madigan E Warner
6th Moonshimmer Puzz B Edney
Class 140 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 122cm
1st Joliakes Diamond Cluster K Taylor
2nd Badsells Boy H Treverrow
Class 141 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 133cm
1st Southwark Pendragon B Spilman
2nd Braveheart IV D Wilkes
3rd Holyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
4th Annadale Minstrel T Carter
5th Bailey Rae M Burnett
6th Breynen Elivira Madigan E Warner
Class 142 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony not Exc 143 cm
1st Rubilou M Potter
2nd Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
3rd Sweet Pea S Wilson
4th Lucky Jimster J Pulling
5th Angel Queen M Pagliarini
Class 143 Champ Class – Show Hunter Pony exc 143 not Exc 153cm
1st Rachels Lad L Walder
2nd Lakeland Boy II C Francis
3rd Sir Winston B Matthews
4th Simply Irresitable M Pagliarini
5th Royal Jester Bay S Taylor
6th Lenmar Shady Reflection M Harris
Class 144 Champ Class – HP/ Restricted Show Hunter Pony Mixed Height
1st Number 707
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Rubilou M Potter
4th Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
5th Braveheart IV D Wilkes
6th Sweet Pea S Wilson
Class 145 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Non Welsh Youngstock
1st Springwater Stop the Music E Thompson
2nd Ceann Dream Girl B Jacques
3rd Threapwood Vela D Woodley
4th Pinglewood Tom Boy K Line
5th Pinglewood Buddy K Line
Class 146 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Large Non Welsh Youngstock
1st Marleydenes Zachariah K Baxter
2nd Kingmaker Adventurer M Law
Class 147 Champ Class – M & M In hand Small Non Welsh 4+
1st Stowbrook Mystic K Driver
2nd Blacketor Ab Fab J Batiste
3rd Champler Viola L Sayers
4th Shorrmal Skalva J Edwards
5th Threapwood Vela D Woodley
6th d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
Class 148 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Non Welsh 4+
No Sheet
Class 149 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Welsh Youngstock
1st Lemonshill Humming Bird T Spilman Penn
2nd Franhwerd Esme Flack
Class 150 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Welsh Youngstock
1st Nortonheath Glitz n Glamour J Wright
Class 151 Champ Class – M & M In Hand Small Welsh 4 +
1st Afan Shiraz S Williams
2nd Rookery Jumble C White
3rd Bunbury May Morn J Beasley
4th Tallares Playboy E Tyson
5th Ippikin Kingfisher G O Brien
6th Alfie V Simpson
Class 152 Champ Class – M & M In hand Large Welsh 4+
1st Ballagh The Boss E Tyson
2nd Hermos Dez G King
3rd Ffrethi Flashback S Jacks
4th Llanfyllin Buster J Ashforth
5th Dean Valley Wayne Rooney F Clarke Fowler
6th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
Class 153 Champ Class – M & M Novice Ridden Small Breeds
1st d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macracken
3rd Hazy Daze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Milford Masterpiece E Evans
5th Brynmellion Camilla D Charlton
Class 154 Champ Class – M & M Novice Ridden Large Breeds
1st Balmoral Buckler J Stuart
2nd Penyghert Twister R Holmes
3rd Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
4th Corofin King H Coggles
5th Hepworth Grey Boy E Morris
6th Hengwn Fantail D Farnes
Class 155 Champ Class - Ridden PBA 148cm
1st Courtland JP Charmer V Nicholls
2nd Cumberworth Jedi Knight D Taylor
3rd Rhos Virtuoso A Durston
4th Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
5th Laughing Rosswidden J Ashforth
6th Rubilou M Potter
Class 156 Champ Class – Ridden PBA 148cm
1st Fernedge Charistmatic S Chaplin
2nd Hazlecroft Flash Harry L Povey
3rd Dinsdale Indiana G Dexter
Class 157 Champ Class Arab Youngstock In Hand
TBC
Class 158 Champ Class Arab In Hand 4+
1st Zavala R Lee
2nd Misty of Roughwood E Parisoo
3rd Clarisona H Willams
Class 159 Champ Class Ridden Arab
1st Lohica N Diluzio
2nd Damien K Hill
3rd Zavala R Lee
Class 160 Champ Class PBA Youngstock In Hand
1st Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Jaggers
2nd Sunray Stepaside A Spilman
3rd Menai Black Prince D Taylor
Class 161 Champ Class PBA 4+ In Hand
1st Cumberworth Jedi Knight C Taylor
2nd Henrys Girl A Hackett
3rd Barkway Lovebird S Ball
4th Waltza Perfect Moment E Shaw
Class 162 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein WHP
1st Thistledown Lord of the Rings K Taylor
2nd Marsh Midas J Caemicheal
3rd Param Hollywood C Murrell
4th Monksfield Quartz N Juniper
5th Ippikin Kingfisher G O Brien
Class 163 Champ Class M & M Cradle Stakes WHP
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
3rd Param Hollywood C Murrell
4th Thistledown Lord of the Rings K taylor
Class 164 Champ Class M & M Nursery Stakes
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
3rd Param Hollywood C Murell
4th Thistledown Lord of the Rings K Taylor
Class 165 Champ Class M & M Junior M & M Not Exc 128cm
1st Millcroft Gothic M Burnett
2nd Rosedale Royal Applause P Macracken
3rd Number 383
Class 166 Champ Class M & M Junior WHP 128 – 138cm
1st Preistwood Orlando B Spilman
2nd Larklands Prince Charming K James
Class 167 Champ Class M & M Junior WHP Exc 138cm
1st Erikbyns Bastian H Smart
2nd Corofin King H Coggles
3rd Springfield Cool Breeze J Matthews
4th Deerleap Delboy N Lawrence
Class 168 Champ Class Working Cob Exc 148cm
No Reslts Sheet
Class 169 Champ Class Working Hunter 148 – 158cm
1st Rachels Lad L Walder
2nd Simply Solo D Rodham
3rd Pebbly Baby Grand E Atkins
4th Orly Royal K Driver
Class 170 Champ Class Working Hunter exc 158cm
1st Harvest Moon R Hart
2nd Kenlis Cayenne J Morton
3rd Wednesday D Harding
Class 171 Champ Class In Hand Ex Racehorses
No Results Recorded on Mark Sheet
Class 172 Champ Class Ridden Ex Racehorse Under 11 Years
1st Killindini C Jones
2nd Rockpiler C Rudd
3rd Deep Reflection H Newbold
4th Commanche Kate A Docherty
5th Uncle Lionel S Higgs
6th Double Deputy C Rudd
Class 173 Champ Class Ridden Ex Racehorse 12 & Over
1st Gabaka De Thaix K Pemberton
2nd Gilden Magic A Byerley
3rd Grey Spirit E Stagg
4th Milenka S Chamberlain
5th Bally Brazil Boy H Aston Brooks
6th Super Blue R Harry
Class 174 Champ Class Veteran 15- 19 Ridden n/e 148cm
No Results Sheet
Class 175 Champ Class Veteran 20 – 24 Ridden n/e 148cm
No Results Sheet
Class 176 Champ Class Veteran 25 Plus Ridden n/e 148cm
1st Perriwinkle H Evans
Class 177 Champ Class Veteran 15 – 19 Ridden exc 148cm
1st Catherston Zing A Ling T Pitt
2nd Ranchwood Banana Split S Vincent
3rd Roxanne V Lee
4th Medbourne Stransky A Cooper
5th Royal Escort L Robertson
6th Red Admiral II L Burbidge
Class 178 Champ Class Veteran 20 – 24 Ridden exc 148cm
1st Whats Next A Reynolds
2nd Bodie Bop N Parish
3rd Jingles D Hawksley
4th Sir Winston M Brooke
5th Carrrick Castle V Franklin
6th Bally Brazil Boy H Aston Brooks
Class 179 Champ Class Veteran 25 Plus Ridden exc 148cm
1st Magic L Quinney
Class 180 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 15 – 19 n/e 148cm
1st Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
2nd Lady Isabel H Thomas
3rd Stowbrook Mystic K Driver
4th Picton Mazurka E Cox
5th Denburydown Democrat L Ripper
6th Bureside Country Mouse S Hooper
Class 181 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 20 – 24 n/e 148cm
1st Shimano Breeze A Hallam
2nd Gorgeous George C Lodge
3rd Jou Jou J Lewin Brant
4th Storytime Harvester J Edmonds
5th Sunrising Bomber Boy J Beasley
Class 182 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 25 Plus n/e 148cm
1st Beluga V Kershaw
2nd Toby T Pitt
3rd Perriwinkle H Evans
4th Irish Fall J Green
Class 183 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 15 – 19 Exc 148cm
1st Ranchwood Banana Split S Vincent
2nd Djarn Danielle A Thornley
3rd Ebony S Gudgeon
4th Red Admiral L Burbidge
5th Willow L Parker
6th Hodni Rex H Leather
Class 184 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 20 – 24 Exc 148cm
1st Jingles D Hawksley
2nd Spycatcher B Conner
3rd Royal Outing J Roberts
4th Whats Next A Reynolds
5th Mouse M Hammond
6th Carrick Castle V Franklin
Class 185 Champ Class Veteran In Hand 25 Plus exc 148cm
No Results Sheets
Class 186 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Hack
1st Medbourne Stransky A Cooper
2nd Magdelana L Jones
3rd Court Jester K South
4th Double Deputy E Rudd
Class 187 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Riding Horse
1st Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
2nd Westrack S Rowntree
3rd Kilindini C Jones
4th Rockpiler S Rudd
5th Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
6th Catherston Zing A Ling T Pitt
Class 188 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Hunter
1st Everyones Favorite L Coates
2nd Arlequino Richter L Bunker
3rd Cat Nap V Kershaw
4th Ishah K Ellis
5th Amber Warrior M Rhodes
Class 189 Champ Class HP/ Restricted Cob
1st Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
2nd Sir Waler Reiley A Pearman
3rd Willobee C Williams
4th Becks J Mannering
5th Icob S Coote
6th Warrior Princess L Brook
Class 190 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein Welsh Breeds
1st Rookery Jumble S White
2nd Templedruid Hello B Deve
3rd Marsh Midas J Carmicheal
4th Monksfield Quartz N Juniper
5th Crupwell Henman J Shakespeare
6th Rshifauld Gideon F Heppleswaite
Class 191 Champ Class M & M Lead Rein Non Welsh Breeds
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd Moortown Honey S Drake
3rd Champlers Viola L Sayers
4th Eclipse Debute L Hodges
5th Monarchill Cercean A Hallam
6th Briar Barnaby B Godfrey Faubett
Class 192 Champ Class M & M First Ridden Welsh Breeds
1st Bronehulog Apricot Mrs Hadley
2nd Param Hollywood C Murrell
3rd Dukeshill Kismet V Whittaker
4th Crumpwell Henman J Shakespeare
5th Rhydyfelin Silk Leaf C Emerton
6th Grugiera Handel M Ayling
Class 193 Champ Class First Ridden Non Welsh Breeds
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd Riccalton Poppy R Moore
3rd Princess Peaches D Charlton
4th Heathcroft Vintage H Massam
Class 194 Champ Class Coloured Lead Rein
1st Quicksilver Heron of Breamore S Jackson
2nd Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
3rd Klinggrahoull Valkyrie K Snow
Class 195 Champ Class Coloured First Ridden
No Entries
Class 196 Champ Class M & M Junior Ridden Large Breeds
1st Cared Dylan M Newton
2nd Popsters Rupert Y Hulse
3rd Camigwen Principality S Seymour
4th Mundon Mouse Trap C Trow
5th Nancy Ap Brenin B Chew
6th Balmoral Buckler J Stuart
Class 197 Champ Class M & M Junior Ridden Small Breeds
1st d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
2nd Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
3rd Tallares Playboy E Tyson
4th Trefedw Byron M Sharp
5th Rosedale Royal Applause P Mccraken
6th Newcott Calypso V Hoy
Class 198 Champ Class HP/ Restricted M & M Small Breeds
1st Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
2nd Milford Masterpiece J Edmonds
3rd Hazy Daze Blue Fox Y Alderslade
4th Newcott Calypso O Hay
Class 199 Champ Class HP/ Restricted M & M Large Breeds
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Tre`r Dryw Gali Victor J Shepherd
3rd Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
4th Abercippyn Flash Harry E Tyson
5th Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
6th Corofin King H Coggles
Class 200 Champ Class Miniature Hack Type Youngstock
1st LD Rebel Chasing Renegade J Moore
2nd Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
3rd Painted Kachina Mrs Matthewman
4th Playboys Prince Charming M Hilliyer
Class 201 Champ Class Miniature Hack Type 4 +
1st Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightower
Class 202 Champ Class Miniature Hunter Type Youngstock
1st Beechen Dizzy Rascal T Tucker
2nd Beechen Salsa T Tucker
3rd Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
4th Playboys Prince Charming M Hillyer
Class 203 Champ Class Miniature Hunter Type 4 +
1st Micotes Edwards Rainbow G Wood
2nd Marillion Dinky E Collis
3rd Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
Class 204 Champ Class Miniature Cob/ Draught Youngstock
1st Kilcoe Joseph Breeze C Sutcliffe
Class 205 Champ Class Miniature Cob/ Draught 4+
1st Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
2nd Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
3rd Firespike L Moore
4th Saffiyas Forever Zorro S Matthewman
5th Toyhouse Dominiaco T Tucker
Class 206 Champ Class Miniature Piebald/ Skewbald Youngstock
1st LD Rebel Chasin Renegade J Moore
2nd Beechen Dizzy Rascal T Tucker
3rd Beechen Salsa T Tucker
4th Painted Kachina S Matthewman
5th Pinglewood Diamond Jim M Fenemore
Class 207 Champ Class Miniature Piebald/ Skewbald 4+
1st Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightower
2nd Toyhouse Dominanco T Tucker
3rd Pinglewood Picasso M Fenemore
4th Marillion Dinky E Collins
5th Westleigh Silver Nike K Marratt
6th Blackertor Ab Fab J Bastite
Class 208 Champ Class Miniature Solid Coloured Youngstock
1st Lewingales Sea Trinity B Spackman
2nd Playboys Prince Charming M Hilliyer
3rd Pinglewood Alfie M Fenemore
Class 209 Champ Class Miniature Solid Coloured 4 +
1st Micotes Edwards Rainbow G Wood
2nd Looking Glass Little Africa M Hillyer
3rd Number 209
Class 210 Champ Class Miniature Spotted Youngstock
None Forward
Class 211 Champ Class Miniature Spotted 4 +
1st Asthete Playboys Ego M Hillyer
2nd Asils Red Adair M Fenemore
Class 212 Champ Class Shetland Lead Rein
1st Lovaton Betina B Williamson
2nd Eclipse Debute L Hodges
3rd Quicksilver Heron of Breamore S Jackson
4th Jordan of Milton S Wilkinson
Class 213 Champ Class Shetland First Ridden
1st Riccalton Poppy R Moore
2nd Loveaton Betina B Williamson
3rd Heathcroft Vintage H Massam
4th Sharpator Deepest Blue J Birdsey
5th Caryhill Apollo E Collis
Class 214 Champ Class Standard Shetland Youngstock
1st Threapwood Vela III D Woodley
2nd Dryknowl Vexian J Green
3rd Wolfors Maisie J Green
Class 215 Champ Class Standard Shetland 4+
1st Champlers Viola L Sayers
2nd Briars Telula I Topps
3rd Kilingrahoull Valkyrie J Carmicheal
4th Sapphire Russette R Cook
Class 216 Champ Class Miniature Shetland Youngstock
1st Ceann Dream Girl B Jaques
2nd Pinglewood Wren B Twining
3rd Pinglewood Diamond Jim M Fenemore
4th Pinglewood Alfie M Fenemore
Class 217 Champ Class Miniature Shetland 4+
1st Pinglewood Puzzle B Twining
2nd Blackator Ab Fab J Batiste
3rd Pinglewood Picasso M Fenemore
4th Edern Caradog KM Guy
Class 218 Champ Class Young Handlers 7 & Under
No Results Sheet
Class 219 Champ Class Young Handlers 8 – 10yrs
No Results Sheet
Class 220 Champ Class Young Handlers 11 – 13yr
No Results Sheet
Class 221 Champ Class Young Handlers 14 – 16yrs
No Results Sheet
Class 222 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh A
1st Brwnstan Fern D Sutton
2nd Idyllic Caruso J Kilbey
3rd Rhyfydian Shooting Star J Mason
4th Afan Shiraz S Williams
5th Leamvalley Champagne Flash J Beasley
6th Craigdorne Molly Malone Y Hulse
Class 223 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh B
1st Bunbury May Morn J Beadley
2nd Seves Dunitagain A Whitehall
3rd Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
4th Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
5th Rosedale Myfanwy J Moseley
6th Milford Masterpiece J Edmond
Class 224 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh C
1st Ballagh the Boss E Tyson
2nd Glanhayl Rhamantus J Kilbey
3rd Moorcroft Roberto J Gomez
4th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
5th Boniface Reebok V S Cavill
6th Larnleigh Twrgadarn D Brocklehurst
Class 225 Champ Class M & M In Hand Welsh D
No Results Sheet
Class 226 Champ Class M & M In Hand Dartmoor
1st Shilstone Rocks Freeman S Bunney
2nd Springwater What a Lark Mrs Bonser Hadfield
3rd d**es Heather Mead T Balsdon
4th Greenferns Ruben B Seed
Class 227 Champ Class M & M In Hand Exmoor
1st Dunkery Cirl Bunting R Aldridge
2nd Branbury Corylus Sweet Nut S Cornelius
Class 228 Champ Class M & M In Hand New Forest
1st Marleydenes Zachariah K Baxter
2nd Dorridge Mayqueen E Collis
3rd Brock Captain Jack K Wright
4th Artic Spark L Wilkinson
5th Lindwude Beamer S Birch
6th Furzey Lodge Neville M Gale
Class 229 Champ Class M & M In Hand Connemara
1st Mundon Mouse Trap C Trow
2nd Springfield Cool Breeze J Matthews
Class 230 Champ Class M & M In Hand Highland
None Forward
Class 231 Champ Class M & M In Hand Fell/ Dales
No Results Sheet
Class 232 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan In Hand Native
1st Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
2nd Ceann Dream Girl B Jaques
3rd Tallares Playboy E Tyson
4th Limelights Happy Ever After R Ridout
5th Rhydarth Annie Haf L Bedwell
6th Elson Toffee J Carmicheal
Class 233 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan In Hand Non Native
1st Ryehall Mystic Venus M Surman
2nd Miquest Shiaar K Coombs
3rd Larklands Prince Charming 172
4th Storytime Harvester J Edmonds
Class 234 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Ridden not exc 148cm
1st Cosley Sweet Sensation D Mulhern
2nd Princess Peaches D Charlton
3rd Cwmcylla Harry Potter B Williamson
4th Marsh Midas J Carmicheal
5th Teddy Bear J Stuart
6th Penigrade Menai T Pitt
Class 235 Champ Class Palomino/ Dun/ Cream/ Roan Ridden Exc 148cm
1st Chloe May D May
Class 236 Champ Class Spotted In Hand N/e 148cm
1st Aethereal Amassis II T Greene
2nd Weatheroak Manor King Solomon J Mosley
3rd Britains Royal Statesman K Driver
4th Broomalls Stormwind T Burton
5th Britains Tamarisk B Goodacre
Class 237 Champ Class Spotted In Hand Exc 148cm
1st Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
2nd Wise Spares Bluecash N Bellenie
3rd Billy don’t be a Hero F Osham
4th Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
5th Princess Pascale P Cooper
6th Ammanvalley Watta Star C Richardson
Class 238 Champ Class Spotted Ridden
1st Court Jester K South
2nd Oakleys Miss Marble E Matthews
3rd Broomalls Stormwind T Burton
4th Rosswood Raindance C Richardson
5th Wise Spares Bluecash N Bellenie
Class 239 Champ Class Lead Rein WHP
1st Arad Originality J Carmicheal
2nd Saran Royal Diamond K Pearson
3rd Fandango M Darling
Class 240 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Cradle Stakes Not Exc 122cm
1st Homeshill Finch B Spilman
Class 241 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Nursery Stakes Not Exc 133cm
1st Bailey Rae M Burnett
2nd Pridelands Shadow J Keir
3rd Southwark Penndragon B Spilman
3rd JT Marmite L Halsall
5th Bewynen Elvira Madigan E Warner Jones
Class 242 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony Not Exc 133cm
1st Preistwood Orlando B Spilman
2nd Bailey Rae M Burnett
3rd Royal Golden Jubilee J Matthews
4th Tywysog y nos J Price
5th Brwygwyn Elvira Madigan E Warner Jones
Class 243 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony 133 – 143 cm
1st Eriksbyn Bastian F Smart
2nd Lucky Jimster J Pulling
Class 244 Champ Class Working Hunter Pony 143 – 153cm
1st Lakeland Boy II C Francis
2nd Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
3rd Simply Solo D Rodham
4th Erwastad Prince L Thomas
Class 245 Champ Class Coloured Youngstock
1st Nellie K Smith
2nd The Bucklemaker S Hawkins
3rd Washmere Portrait K Smith
4th Picture Puzzle M Jeffery
5th Ashley Dazzler II S Coote
6th Wesceffyl Omira K Blackhurst
Class 246 Champ Class Coloured N/C/T In Hand
1st Romany Quest Mr Sanderson
2nd Augustus K Walsh
3rd Zingaro Spirit D Hub
4th King Arthur L Baldry
5th Meg A Mix A Kennedy
6th Pennans Celtic Lady S Brown
Class 247 Champ Class Coloured Non Native In Hand
1st Aprilla RSV K Hill
2nd Cath Pair D`Elle J Cormack
3rd Tattoo K Leith
4th Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright
5th Kas Aleesha A Richards
6th Picture Puzzle M Jeffery
Class 248 Champ Class Coloured N/C/T Ridden
1st Augustus K Walsh
2nd King Arthur L Baldry
3rd Motown Ripley A Bailey
4th The Grafter J Gardner
5th 495
6th The Heartbreaker S Houghton Jones
Class 249 Champ Class Coloured Non Native Ridden
1st Tombola G Armstrong
2nd Kalini E Hartley
3rd Kas Aleesha A Richards
4th Tattoo K Leith
5th Summer Solstice K Davies
6th Billy the Kid S Lovett
Class 250 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh D
1st London Cockney Rebel H Cole
2nd Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
3rd Cascob Temaraire M Etherington
4th Nanteglwys Roscoe K Ruston
5th Burnmoor Brenin A Booth
6th Dearbe Valley Wayne Rooney F Clark Fowler
Class 251 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden New Forest/ Connemara
1st Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
2nd Corofin King H Coggles
3rd Camigwen Principality S Seymour
4th Mundon Mousetrap C Trow
5th Brock Captain Jack K Wright
6th Ernyknap Rainbows Treasure M Dunkley
Class 252 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Highland/ Fell/ Dale
1st Lunesdale Knight Music A Favel
2nd Roddlesworth Nancy J Rawden
4th Colliery Duke J Wills
Class 253 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh B & C
1st Menai Radiation M Rtherington
2nd Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamblin
3rd Ffrethi Flashback S Jackson
4th Khan James M Etherington
5th Larnleighs Twrgadarn D Brocklehurst
6th Tyeros Adrian J Lee
Class 254 Champ Class M & M Open Ridden Welsh A
1st Holmeshill Finch B Spilman
Class 255 Champ Class M & M Ridden Dartmoor/ Exmoor/ Shetland
1st Briars Amrula K Bates
2nd d**es Heather Mead Mrs Balsdon
3rd Coryhill Apollo E Collis
Class 256 Concours De Elegance Conventional/ Normal 13 & Under
Class 257 Concours De Elegance Conventional / Normal 14 7 Over
1st Llanfyllin Buster N Binch
2nd Abercippyn Flash Harry E Tyson
3rd Barney Rubble V Leggett
4th Keltica Aranico L Brown
5th Whats Next A Reynold
6th Milfords Masterpiece J Edmonds
Class 258 Ridden Pairs
1st Falco & Joska Carrington & Osbourne
2nd Cargwyn Serenade/ Hillgarth Jupiter Edwards & Carmicheal
3rd Hollyvale Maximillion/ Synod Mr Vega Gamlin & Gamlin
4th Royal Golden Jubilee/ Rhos Virtuoso Hillman/Matthews
Class 259 Concours Astride – Period Costume 13 & Under
No Sheet
Class 260 Concours Astride – Period Costume 14 & Under
No Sheet
Class 261 Concours Side Saddle
No Sheet
Class 262 Concours Adult & Child
No Sheet
Class 263 Ridden Pairs 13 & Under
1st April & Holly
2nd Hannah & Jenny
3rd Rosie & Faith
Class 264 Ridden Pairs 14 & Over
No Sheet
Class 265 Concours Astride Any Dress 13 & Under
1st Monarchhill Cercean E Wheatley
2nd Champlers Viola B Follows
3rd Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
4th Cwymcylla Harry Potter B Williamson
5th Diorellas Flamenco K Pearson
6th Crumpwell Henman J Shakespeare
Class 266 Concours Astride Any Dress 14 & Over
1st Tyeros Adrian J Lee
2nd Larnleighs Twrgadarn N Reynolds
3rd Erkysbyn Bastian H Smart
4th Laughing Rosswidden N Binch
5th Lapwater Gold Topaz J Edmonds
6th Hollyvale Maximillion L Gamlin
Class 267 Concours In Hand 13 & Under
1st Pumpkin J Moseley
2nd d**es Heather Mead D Balsdon
Class 268 Concours In Hand 14 & Over
1st Toprock Dainte C Scattergood
2nd Aquilas Stud Maebelle M Law
3rd Jordan of Milton S Wilkinson
4th Llyanfellin Buster J Ashforth
5th Champlers Viola L Sayers
6th Briars Tulula R Topps
Class 269
1st Khan James H Potter
2nd 435
3rd Semicon Maria Galante C Mcneil
4th Ebony S Gudgeon
5th Gwarcoed Twn Coch E Bryant
C1 Heavy Horse Of Britain
Champion Thistledo the Trick E Rhys Roberts
Reserve Noahs Ark Sophie Miller
Res Res TBC
C2 In Hand Show Pony of Britain
Champion Dennochy Theatre of Dreams J Shields
Reserve Stanley Park Sophisticat Katie
Res Res TBC
C3 Foreign Breeds In Hand of Britain
Champion Winston A Beazer
Reserve Pierres Catori Cat P Cooper
Res Res Joska T Osbourne
C4 Foreign Breeds Ridden of Britain
Champion Falco A Carrington
Reserve Millbrook August Gold S Caswell
Res Res Fowlers Filthy Gorgeous F Fowler
SC1 Foreign Breeds Supreme
S Champion Falco A Carrington
Res Supreme Winston A Beazer
C5 Show Hack of Britain
Champion Lenmar Shady Reflection K Small
Reserve Milenka S Chamberlain
Res Res Medbourne Stransky H Cooper
C6 Riding Horse of Britain
Champion Inschagem of India J Cook
Reserve Diptford Daydreaner C Steward
Res Res Infantrys Miss Delight L Jones
C7 Show Cob of Britain
Champion Barney Rubble V Leggett
Reserve Augustus K Walsh
Res Res Robin Goodfellow K Marfleet
C8 Show Hunter of Britain
Champion Ducal Royal Emblem H Green
Reserve Shadows Pride R Topp
Res Res TBC
C9 In Hand Light Horse of Britain
Champion Cath Pair Dell J Cormack
Reserve Diamond Rocket J Burlong
Res Res Sunray Step Aside A Spilman
C10 Side Saddle Champion of Britain
Champion Harry B Wilde
Reserve Milenka E Lebutt
Res Res Sunway Pendragon L Burton
C11 Arabian of Britain
Champion Locha N Dilurio
Reserve Fernegde Charismatic S Chaplin
Res Res Stanley Grange Sophisticat K Loughborough
C12 M & M WHP of Britain
Champion Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Reserve Thistledown Lord of the Rings
Res Res Brohrdydd Spiderman K James
C13 Working Hunter of Britain
Champion Harvest Moon R Hart
Reserve Rachels Lad L Walder
Res Res Kenlis Cayenne J Morton
C14 Part Bred M & M of Britain
Champion Pembridge Clover J Lewin Brant
Reserve Ashley Dazla II S Cost
Res Res Six String Man T Cowley
C15 Show Pony of Britain
Champion Devon Touch of Class G Reik
Reserve Diptford Day Dreamer C Stuart
Res Res Jack of Diamonds M Jennings
C16 Mini Show Pony of Britain
Champion Cwnmcylla Harry Potter H Willimason
Reserve Secret Charm E Parkhouse
Res Res Barkway Tranquility P Gannon
C17 Show Hunter Pony of Britain
Champion Ruby Lou M Potter
Reserve Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Res Res Braveheart IV N Potter
C18 Ex Race Horse of Britain
Champion Kilindini C Jones
Reserve Tinas Best L Wake
Res Res Commanche Kate A Docherty
C20 Ridden Veteran of Britain
Champion Magic L Quinney
Reserve Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Res Res What Next A Reynolds
C21 Alternative Coloured of Britain
Champion Cosley Sweet Sensation S Mulhern
Reserve Puddingwood Temptress R Cook
Res Res Ryehall Mystic Venue M Surman
C22 Mini WHP of Britain
Champion Riccalton Poppy J Moore
Reserve Marsh Midas H Carmicheal
Res Res Bailey Ray E Barton
C23 Young Handler of Britain
Champion d**es Heather Mead D Balsdon
Reserve Eclipse Daybew C Hodges
Res Res Barkway Love Bird G Norton
C24 Working Hunter Pony
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Eriksbyn Bastian H Smart
Res Res Preistwood Orlando L Burton
C25 Shetland Pony of Britain
Champion Lovaton Betina H Williamson
Reserve Pinglewood Puzzle B Twining
Res Res Riccalton Poppy J Moore
C26 Spotted of Britain
Champion Peyres Catori Cat P Cooper
Reserve Aethereal Amassis II T Greene
Res Res Court Jester K South
C27 Mini M & M of Britain
Champion Rookery Jumble C White
Reserve Briars Amrula K Bates
Res Res Bronheulog Apricot F Hadley
C28 Miniature Horse of Britain
Champion Asthete Playboy Ego J Allen
Reserve Ronaldo of Mallards L Lightowler
Res Res Micartos Edwards Rainbow F Wood
C29 HP/Restricted Of Britain
Champion Hollyvale Maximillion H Crouch
Reserve London Cockney Rebel H Cole
Res Res Robin Goodfellow K Walsh
C30 In Hand M & M of Britain
Champion Heltondale Magic M Crane
Reserve Ballagh the Boss A Wiblin
Res Res Marley Denes Zachariah K Baxter
C31 Coloured of Britain
Champion Nellie V K Smith
Reserve Tombola G Armstrong
Res Res Romany Quest D Sanderson
C32 Ridden M & M of Britain
Champion Wayland Mulberry K Baxter
Reserve Homeshill Finch A Burton
Res Res London Cockney Rebel H Cole
Supreme In Hand of Britain
Champion Heltondale Magic M Crane
Reserve Asthete Playboys Ego J Allen
Supreme Ridden of Britain
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Rookery Jumble C White
Supreme of Show
Champion Lakeland Boy II C Francis
Reserve Heltondale Magic M Crane
Res Res Rookery Jumble C White