Post by Rockstar on Feb 19, 2011 8:51:28 GMT
Qualifiers will be posted here as soon as possible, PLease post known qualifiers or PM me.
ONLY POST RESULTS PLEASE! - anything else will get deleted, and once the list is updated, those results posts will also get deleted (just so that I can keep track!!!)
Lead Rein
BSPS Scottish - Maesgwyn Hyfwyn (Bethany Hill)
BSPS Area 9B - Newoak Star Edition
BSPS Area 17 - Colne Flora
BSPS Area 9A - Newoak Balladier
BSPS Area 15 - Kenilwood MOnarch
BSPS Area 13A - Wian top of the Pops
BSPS Area 16 - Thistledown Livius
South of England Spring -Coringwood Walnut
BSPS Area 4A - Springwater Marnier
Stretcholt - Pinewell Maya
BSPS Area 15A - Monksfield Huntsman
BSPS Winter Championships - Stourton Red Rose
BSPS Area 1B - Hisley Carnival
BSPS Area 7 - Ekens Fifer
BSPS Area 4B - Tamevalley Blackjack
BSPS Area 8 - Lanaway Razzle Dazzle
BSPS Area 5 - Bawdsley Desert Flora
South Suffolk - Rowfantina Oops a Daisy
Royal Windsor - Firle Duchess
BSPS Area 10 - Oldacres Lilli
BSPS Area 1A - Wawwing Typhoon
BSPS Area 13B - Colne Hosta
BSPS Area 14 - Sedgewick Conquerer
BSPS Area 6
South Lincs - Briars Amarula
BSPS Area 11 - Eastways After Hours
BSPS Area 3A - Heniarth Dilyscious
Staffs County - glebedale siskin
Rutland County
First Ridden
BSPS Scottish - Pontsarn Sidan
BSPS Area 9B - Pumphill Banter (Isobel Lines)
BSPS Area 17 - Boston Bvlgari (shannon mear)
BSPS Area 9A - Thistledown Land of the Free
BSPS Area 15 - Bryndorian Tomos
BSPS Area 13A - Stourton Royal Chester
BSPS Area 16 - Rowfantina Tabitha
South of England Spring - Horninglow Derwent
BSPS Area 4A - Rosemarche Ribbonwood
Stretcholt - Dryknowl Branzil
BSPS Area 15A - Heniarth Lil Peach
BSPS Winter Championships - Stourton What O
BSPS Area 1B - Rosmarche Holly sprig
BSPS Area 7 - Pantmanr Just So
BSPS Area 4B - Briars Amarula
BSPS Area 8 - Horninglow Derwent
BSPS Area 5 - Grugaur Skylark
South Suffolk - Waulkmill Redstart
Royal Windsor
BSPS Area 10 - Brynefraid Anja
St Clears YFC Ag - Abercamlais Deryn
BSPS Area 1A - Rosmarche Heather
BSPS Area 13B - Rochedo Beach Boy
BSPS Area 14 - Rowfantia Tribute
BSPS Area 6 - Delamo Diablo
South Lincs - Heniarth Cupcake
BSPS Area 11 - Myndtarren the Marksman
BSPS Area 3A - Shamrocklake Shirley Temple
Staffs County
Rutland County - Hisley Carnival
Dartmoor, Exmoor, Shetland, Welsh A
BSPS Scottish - Rushfield Bailey (Louise Maxwell)
BSPS Area 9B - Phi (Emma Boardman)
BSPS Area 6 - Moortown Honeyman
BSPS Area 17 - Mynyddtarren The Maverick
BSPS Area 9A - Bryndefaid St Andrew
BSPS Area 2B - Bryndefaid Bennet
BSPS Area 15 - Delami Red Dragon
BSPS Area 13A - Pantmanr Just So
BSPS Area 16 - Parkbourne Piper
South of England Spring
North of England Spring - d**es lily mead (emma boardman )
BSPS Area 4A - Tawbitts Mystic Major
Stretcholt - Sarum Japhet (Anna Richards)
BSPS Area 15A - Hisley Silversmith
BSPS Winter Championships - Beltoy Rising Pride
BSPS Area 1B - Synod Montanna
BSPS Area 2A - Langfield Nightcap
BSPS Area 7 - Newoak Furious
BSPS Area 4B - Norash Peek a Boo
BSPS Area 8 - Shilstone Rocks Forester
BSPS Area 5 - Gartonnel Sovereign
BSPS Area 3B - Popsters mr speculater
South Suffolk - Stourton President
BSPS Area 13B - Greenferns Ben Lomond
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton - Nynwood Elliot
BSPS Area 3A - Waxwing Painter
Staffs County
Rutland County
Welsh B & C
BSPS Scottish - Rivervalley Lygon (Emily Stobbart )
BSPS Area 9B - Burgwallis Raffles (Emma Boardman)
BSPS Area 6 - REset Sir Lancelot
BSPS Area 17 - Bronheulog Harvey
BSPS Area 9A - Wyken Romeo (Anne Abrahall)
BSPS Area 2B - Roseberry Model Man
BSPS Area 15 - Mowcastle Mickey
BSPS Area 13A - Eyarth Osprey
BSPS Area 16 - Annandale Water Lily
South of England Spring - Oakhill Lysander
Norh of England Spring - Menai Thomas
BSPS Area 4A - Waxwing Reward
Stretcholt
BSPS Area 15A - Millcroft Iska Roe
BSPS Winter Championships - Rivervalley Rhion
BSPS Area 1B - Hollyoak Enchantment
BSPS Area 2A - Llanarth Shelly
BSPS Area 7 - Sauvey Golden Condor
BSPS Area 4B - Cadlanvalley Sandpiper
BSPS Area 8 - Waxwing Rheel
BSPS Area 5 - Lychfields Scrumpy Jack
BSPS Area 3B - Peasedown Mr Muddle
South Suffolk - Popstars Debutante
BSPS Area 13B - Gigman Seafarer
BSPS Area 11 - D'aberon Omen
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A - Cwmmaddoc Neifion
Staffs County - Gwenllan Birt
Rutland County
New Forest & Connemara
BSPS Scottish - walstead pageboy (amelia allen)
BSPS Area 9B - Galloon Rollover
BSPS Area 6 - Chilham Aquarius
BSPS Area 17 - Braemar Be Lucky
BSPS Area 9A - Oaklands Donatello (Steph Averis)
BSPS Area 2B - Ervelough Padraic
BSPS Area 15 - Creemully Western Pride
BSPS Area 13A - Rosenharley Ban Rion Laura
BSPS Area 16 - Glencarrig Duke
South of England Spring - Aughnakeeragh Melody
Norh of England Spring - Woodfidley Saint George
BSPS Area 4A - Castleside Fiona
Stretcholt - Applewitch Magister
BSPS Area 15A - Knockanroe Champ
BSPS Winter Championships - Frosty Cove
BSPS Area 1B
BSPS Area 2A - Skellorn Harrison
BSPS Area 7 - Rudgeway Silver Trinket
BSPS Area 4B - Millfields Sonnet
BSPS Area 8 - Oaklands Satyricon
BSPS Area 5 - Skidrow Joe
BSPS Area 3B - Silverbridge Alfie
South Suffolk - Mosstown Windy
BSPS Area 13B - Smokey cashel
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A - Silver Rebel
Staffs County
Rutland County
Fells, Dales, Highlands, Welsh D
BSPS Scottish - Llanarth welsh dragon (sarah ambler)
BSPS Area 9B - Lydvale Welsh Dragon
BSPS Area 6 - Kilmannon Kilty
BSPS Area 17 - Taiforgan Ffefryn
BSPS Area 9A - Balleroy Maverick (Sarah Challinor)
BSPS Area 2B - Waterside Black Prince
BSPS Area 15 - Castle Hill Magic
BSPS Area 13A - holmedown chicago
BSPS Area 16 - Powys Vally Minstrel
South of England Spring - Whiteside Prince Nettle
Norh of England Spring - Sydenham King George
BSPS Area 4A - Waterside Ben II
Stretcholt - Castle Hill Raven
BSPS Area 15A - Carling Kilbride
BSPS Winter Championships - Wellbrow Black Jack
BSPS Area 1B - Millie Rose of Strathmore
BSPS Area 2A - Thornville Jake
BSPS Area 7 - Tynyfid Marchog
BSPS Area 4B - Fochnant Waldo
BSPS Area 8 - Rotherdale Yaris
BSPS Area 5 - Lowhouses Rebel
BSPS Area 3B - Pentrefelin Consuela
South Suffolk - Major General of Whitefield
BSPS Area 13B - Llanarth Old Fashion
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A
Staffs County
Rutland County - Islay May of Forglen
ONLY POST RESULTS PLEASE! - anything else will get deleted, and once the list is updated, those results posts will also get deleted (just so that I can keep track!!!)
Lead Rein
BSPS Scottish - Maesgwyn Hyfwyn (Bethany Hill)
BSPS Area 9B - Newoak Star Edition
BSPS Area 17 - Colne Flora
BSPS Area 9A - Newoak Balladier
BSPS Area 15 - Kenilwood MOnarch
BSPS Area 13A - Wian top of the Pops
BSPS Area 16 - Thistledown Livius
South of England Spring -Coringwood Walnut
BSPS Area 4A - Springwater Marnier
Stretcholt - Pinewell Maya
BSPS Area 15A - Monksfield Huntsman
BSPS Winter Championships - Stourton Red Rose
BSPS Area 1B - Hisley Carnival
BSPS Area 7 - Ekens Fifer
BSPS Area 4B - Tamevalley Blackjack
BSPS Area 8 - Lanaway Razzle Dazzle
BSPS Area 5 - Bawdsley Desert Flora
South Suffolk - Rowfantina Oops a Daisy
Royal Windsor - Firle Duchess
BSPS Area 10 - Oldacres Lilli
BSPS Area 1A - Wawwing Typhoon
BSPS Area 13B - Colne Hosta
BSPS Area 14 - Sedgewick Conquerer
BSPS Area 6
South Lincs - Briars Amarula
BSPS Area 11 - Eastways After Hours
BSPS Area 3A - Heniarth Dilyscious
Staffs County - glebedale siskin
Rutland County
First Ridden
BSPS Scottish - Pontsarn Sidan
BSPS Area 9B - Pumphill Banter (Isobel Lines)
BSPS Area 17 - Boston Bvlgari (shannon mear)
BSPS Area 9A - Thistledown Land of the Free
BSPS Area 15 - Bryndorian Tomos
BSPS Area 13A - Stourton Royal Chester
BSPS Area 16 - Rowfantina Tabitha
South of England Spring - Horninglow Derwent
BSPS Area 4A - Rosemarche Ribbonwood
Stretcholt - Dryknowl Branzil
BSPS Area 15A - Heniarth Lil Peach
BSPS Winter Championships - Stourton What O
BSPS Area 1B - Rosmarche Holly sprig
BSPS Area 7 - Pantmanr Just So
BSPS Area 4B - Briars Amarula
BSPS Area 8 - Horninglow Derwent
BSPS Area 5 - Grugaur Skylark
South Suffolk - Waulkmill Redstart
Royal Windsor
BSPS Area 10 - Brynefraid Anja
St Clears YFC Ag - Abercamlais Deryn
BSPS Area 1A - Rosmarche Heather
BSPS Area 13B - Rochedo Beach Boy
BSPS Area 14 - Rowfantia Tribute
BSPS Area 6 - Delamo Diablo
South Lincs - Heniarth Cupcake
BSPS Area 11 - Myndtarren the Marksman
BSPS Area 3A - Shamrocklake Shirley Temple
Staffs County
Rutland County - Hisley Carnival
Dartmoor, Exmoor, Shetland, Welsh A
BSPS Scottish - Rushfield Bailey (Louise Maxwell)
BSPS Area 9B - Phi (Emma Boardman)
BSPS Area 6 - Moortown Honeyman
BSPS Area 17 - Mynyddtarren The Maverick
BSPS Area 9A - Bryndefaid St Andrew
BSPS Area 2B - Bryndefaid Bennet
BSPS Area 15 - Delami Red Dragon
BSPS Area 13A - Pantmanr Just So
BSPS Area 16 - Parkbourne Piper
South of England Spring
North of England Spring - d**es lily mead (emma boardman )
BSPS Area 4A - Tawbitts Mystic Major
Stretcholt - Sarum Japhet (Anna Richards)
BSPS Area 15A - Hisley Silversmith
BSPS Winter Championships - Beltoy Rising Pride
BSPS Area 1B - Synod Montanna
BSPS Area 2A - Langfield Nightcap
BSPS Area 7 - Newoak Furious
BSPS Area 4B - Norash Peek a Boo
BSPS Area 8 - Shilstone Rocks Forester
BSPS Area 5 - Gartonnel Sovereign
BSPS Area 3B - Popsters mr speculater
South Suffolk - Stourton President
BSPS Area 13B - Greenferns Ben Lomond
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton - Nynwood Elliot
BSPS Area 3A - Waxwing Painter
Staffs County
Rutland County
Welsh B & C
BSPS Scottish - Rivervalley Lygon (Emily Stobbart )
BSPS Area 9B - Burgwallis Raffles (Emma Boardman)
BSPS Area 6 - REset Sir Lancelot
BSPS Area 17 - Bronheulog Harvey
BSPS Area 9A - Wyken Romeo (Anne Abrahall)
BSPS Area 2B - Roseberry Model Man
BSPS Area 15 - Mowcastle Mickey
BSPS Area 13A - Eyarth Osprey
BSPS Area 16 - Annandale Water Lily
South of England Spring - Oakhill Lysander
Norh of England Spring - Menai Thomas
BSPS Area 4A - Waxwing Reward
Stretcholt
BSPS Area 15A - Millcroft Iska Roe
BSPS Winter Championships - Rivervalley Rhion
BSPS Area 1B - Hollyoak Enchantment
BSPS Area 2A - Llanarth Shelly
BSPS Area 7 - Sauvey Golden Condor
BSPS Area 4B - Cadlanvalley Sandpiper
BSPS Area 8 - Waxwing Rheel
BSPS Area 5 - Lychfields Scrumpy Jack
BSPS Area 3B - Peasedown Mr Muddle
South Suffolk - Popstars Debutante
BSPS Area 13B - Gigman Seafarer
BSPS Area 11 - D'aberon Omen
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A - Cwmmaddoc Neifion
Staffs County - Gwenllan Birt
Rutland County
New Forest & Connemara
BSPS Scottish - walstead pageboy (amelia allen)
BSPS Area 9B - Galloon Rollover
BSPS Area 6 - Chilham Aquarius
BSPS Area 17 - Braemar Be Lucky
BSPS Area 9A - Oaklands Donatello (Steph Averis)
BSPS Area 2B - Ervelough Padraic
BSPS Area 15 - Creemully Western Pride
BSPS Area 13A - Rosenharley Ban Rion Laura
BSPS Area 16 - Glencarrig Duke
South of England Spring - Aughnakeeragh Melody
Norh of England Spring - Woodfidley Saint George
BSPS Area 4A - Castleside Fiona
Stretcholt - Applewitch Magister
BSPS Area 15A - Knockanroe Champ
BSPS Winter Championships - Frosty Cove
BSPS Area 1B
BSPS Area 2A - Skellorn Harrison
BSPS Area 7 - Rudgeway Silver Trinket
BSPS Area 4B - Millfields Sonnet
BSPS Area 8 - Oaklands Satyricon
BSPS Area 5 - Skidrow Joe
BSPS Area 3B - Silverbridge Alfie
South Suffolk - Mosstown Windy
BSPS Area 13B - Smokey cashel
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A - Silver Rebel
Staffs County
Rutland County
Fells, Dales, Highlands, Welsh D
BSPS Scottish - Llanarth welsh dragon (sarah ambler)
BSPS Area 9B - Lydvale Welsh Dragon
BSPS Area 6 - Kilmannon Kilty
BSPS Area 17 - Taiforgan Ffefryn
BSPS Area 9A - Balleroy Maverick (Sarah Challinor)
BSPS Area 2B - Waterside Black Prince
BSPS Area 15 - Castle Hill Magic
BSPS Area 13A - holmedown chicago
BSPS Area 16 - Powys Vally Minstrel
South of England Spring - Whiteside Prince Nettle
Norh of England Spring - Sydenham King George
BSPS Area 4A - Waterside Ben II
Stretcholt - Castle Hill Raven
BSPS Area 15A - Carling Kilbride
BSPS Winter Championships - Wellbrow Black Jack
BSPS Area 1B - Millie Rose of Strathmore
BSPS Area 2A - Thornville Jake
BSPS Area 7 - Tynyfid Marchog
BSPS Area 4B - Fochnant Waldo
BSPS Area 8 - Rotherdale Yaris
BSPS Area 5 - Lowhouses Rebel
BSPS Area 3B - Pentrefelin Consuela
South Suffolk - Major General of Whitefield
BSPS Area 13B - Llanarth Old Fashion
BSPS Area 11
Hambleton
BSPS Area 3A
Staffs County
Rutland County - Islay May of Forglen