|
Post by abigail on Jun 28, 2015 7:46:24 GMT
Results
|
|
|
Post by prm on Jun 28, 2015 9:32:00 GMT
Welsh a in hand please??
|
|
|
Post by oliver6 on Jun 28, 2015 14:11:20 GMT
Any section B results please
|
|
|
Post by shooter on Jun 28, 2015 16:02:44 GMT
Gwynfaes Macsen Wledig and Catherine Hudson 1st section D and champion ridden m&m
Stonedge Comet and Callie Wintle 1st Nps Fr and champ, 1st bsps Fr and champ and supreme mini.
|
|
|
Post by notpicky on Jun 28, 2015 16:37:43 GMT
Any coloured resulrs
|
|
|
Post by connemara5 on Jun 28, 2015 17:05:03 GMT
connie/new forest results please
|
|
|
Post by tjtops on Jun 28, 2015 19:06:18 GMT
Ladies? workers??
|
|
fernwhitecharity
Full Member
www.spanglefish.com/thefernwhitecharityshow
Posts: 229
|
Post by fernwhitecharity on Jun 28, 2015 19:22:30 GMT
Horse workers 1st Derek Morton
|
|
justliloldme
Full Member
Christmas Ribbon Orders Rosettes/ sashes and hangers personalised
Posts: 406
|
Post by justliloldme on Jun 28, 2015 19:59:49 GMT
will have to wait going to bed
|
|
|
Post by abigail on Jun 28, 2015 20:01:56 GMT
Champion riding pony, champion part bred arab and champion part bred welsh -Thimbleby Angelique !! Thank you for a super show
|
|
|
Post by tjtops on Jun 28, 2015 20:21:08 GMT
ladies qualifier??
|
|
|
Post by Toaster on Jun 28, 2015 21:18:18 GMT
not much use but I can tell you the section A champ went supreme Welsh in hand champ, lovely pony I didnt compete here (I did the poultry showing section) but did enjoy the show, the horsewalks set out was better and the tannoy announcements were clear and there was good communication via radio to the stewards who in turn were well organised. Well done to all involved.
|
|
|
Post by prm on Jun 29, 2015 5:59:16 GMT
Thanks
|
|
|
Post by LinsopStud on Jun 29, 2015 6:22:00 GMT
Any hack results please x
|
|
|
Post by viking on Jun 29, 2015 8:18:35 GMT
Appreciating a comprehensive set of results. Thank you.
|
|
justliloldme
Full Member
Christmas Ribbon Orders Rosettes/ sashes and hangers personalised
Posts: 406
|
Post by justliloldme on Jun 29, 2015 13:30:44 GMT
Cut n paste ;-)
|
|
justliloldme
Full Member
Christmas Ribbon Orders Rosettes/ sashes and hangers personalised
Posts: 406
|
Post by justliloldme on Jun 29, 2015 13:31:54 GMT
And Richard put numpty not me instead of number lol
|
|
|
Post by Philippa on Jun 29, 2015 15:10:07 GMT
And Richard put numpty not me instead of number lol Now thats funny!!!!!! Nobody would have been any the wiser if you hadn't pointed it out!!!!! lol
|
|
|
Post by tjtops on Jun 29, 2015 18:28:53 GMT
Well done Emma!!
|
|
|
Post by comanchediva on Jun 29, 2015 20:25:07 GMT
And Richard put numpty not me instead of number lol Lol please don't edit it! Thank you for posting the results so quickly, you must be shattered!
|
|
justliloldme
Full Member
Christmas Ribbon Orders Rosettes/ sashes and hangers personalised
Posts: 406
|
Post by justliloldme on Jun 30, 2015 7:21:27 GMT
101 BSHA Small and Large Hack Youngstock In Hand 1st 336 Leyward Willows Dream Mrs S Hollins P Langrick 102 BSHA Small and Large Hack Exceeding 4yrs In Hand 1st 602 Blaircourt Glamour G Berrisford G Berrisford 2nd 14 Shermans Rosa M Warren M Warren 103 BSHA Small Ridden Hack 1st 170 Romanno Royal Bronze M Feeney S Parrott 104 BSHA Large Ridden Hack 1st 596 Sahereca So Silent C Palmer C Palmer 105 BSHA Small and Large Riding Horse Youngstock Not Exc 4 Years In Hand 1st 336 Leyward Willows Dream Mrs S Hollins P Langrick 109 BSHA Lightweight Cob Ridden 1st 98 All Things Moomin P Ward P Ward 2nd 341 Shaburn Lad HM Radford C Kiddier 3rd 574 JigsawXVI E Brown E Brown 4th 534 Cobbington Bear P Kirk Ellis P Kirk Ellis 110 BSHA Heavyweight Cob Ridden 1st 552 Ammonite S McKenzie A Fradley 2nd 443 Dio D Clarke D Clarke 111 BSHA Maxi Cob Ridden 1st 530 Cock O`The North N Proctor N Proctor 2nd 274 The Irish Artist T Harris T Harris 112 TARRA Ridden 1st 161 Soap Wars Mrs Brudenell H Ellis 2nd 125 Musharahb K Westall K Westall 3rd 378 Rustic Dancer D Parker D Parker 4th 411 Belles Boudier H Slater H Slater 113 TARRA In Hand 1st 219 Mountainview Rover S Capell S Capell 2nd 195 Star Rebel A Hodkin A Hodkin 3rd 177 Another Late Night A Royle A Royle 4th 64 As De La Garenne LE Wilson Holford LE Wilson Holford 114 The Jocky Club RoR Novice TB Show Series 2015 Ridden 1st 161 Soap Wars Mrs Brudenell H Ellis 2nd 196 Jacklighte Bellvue H Cox H Cox 3rd 125 Musharahb K Westall K Westall 4th 177 Another Late Night A Royle A Royle 201 VHS Pre-Veteran Horse or Pony 15 - 19 yrs In Hand 1st 216 Mister Simpson Sally Wardle Sally Wardle 2nd 101 Croft Sensation N Timmins N Timmins 3rd 79 Sharktails M Reynolds M Reynolds 4th 64 As De La Garenne LE Wilson Holford LE Wilson Holford 202 VHS Veteran Horse or Pony 20 - 24 yrs In Hand 1st 128 Elizabeth II P Harnett P Harnett 2nd 162 Morning Springs E Reast E Reast 3rd 257 Lady Isabel H Thomas H Thomas 4th 584 Zeldonis Baby Bob S Lee S Lee 203 VHS Diamond Veteran Horse or Pony 25yrs & Over In Hand 1st 378 Rustic Dancer D Parker D Parker 2nd 332 Coeden Rascal H Simpson H Simpson/D Gardner 3rd 294 Jingles D Hawksley D Hawksley 4th 562 Isley Walton Topaz A Allen A Allen 204 VHS Pre-Veteran Horse or Pony 15 - 19 Yrs Ridden 1st 283 Secret Love II D Cooper D Cooper 2nd 11 Mirror Image III L Brocklehurst L Spray 3rd 381 Cheeko A Peace A Peace 4th 196 Jacklighte Bellvue H Cox H Cox 205 VHS Veteran Horse or Pony 20 - 24 Yrs Ridden 1st 162 Morning Springs E Reast E Reast 2nd 257 Lady Isabel H Thomas H Thomas 3rd 616 Pollyannas Dream F Ball F Ball 4th 454 Minstrel A Everett C Curzon 206 VHS Diamond Veteran Horse or Pony 25yrs & Over Ridden 1st 378 Rustic Dancer D Parker D Parker 2nd 294 Jingles D Hawksley D Hawksley 3rd 332 Coeden Rascal H Simpson H Simpson/D Gardner 4th 473 Watermans Hentch N Dowson N Dowson 207 SSA - Equitation Adults 1st 574 JigsawXVI E Brown E Brown 2nd 253 Taffechan Rough Diamond A Bateson A St Aubyn 3rd 167 Montgomery Parker L Lound H Lound 4th 319 Rhapsody In Blue K Heathcote K Heathcote 208 SSA - Equitation Junior 324 1st Llynhelyg Persi Du CL Gaskin M Lowther 209 SSA - Best Horse or Pony to be ridden Side Saddle 1st 131 Conker A Lee J Lee 2nd 378 Rustic Dancer D Parker D Parker 211 SSA - Side Saddle - Riding Club Horse or Pony 1st 253 Taffechan Rough Diamond A Bateson A St Aubyn 212 SSA - Classical Ladies Side Saddle Qualifier 1st 319 Rhapsody In Blue K Heathcote K Heathcote 213 Rare or Foreign Breeds Open Ridden 1st 33 Quenelle Dr & Mrs FG Furniss E Bailey 2nd 464 Cambourne Larissa M Humphries D Humphries 214 Rare or Foreign Breeds Youngstock In Hand Not Exc 3 Years 1st 16 Hevans EV Catorrius P Cooper P Cooper 2nd 17 Redheart Pascalius P Cooper P Cooper 3rd 467 Crichton Taransay H Oliver H Oliver 466 4th 466 Crichton Vailia H Oliver J Smith 215 Rare or Foreign Breeds In Hand 4 Yrs & Over 105 Bounty de L`Heute D Crowe D Crowe 2nd 33 Quenelle Dr & Mrs FG Furniss E Bailey 3rd 457 Bucarrass Golden Buckeneer K Kirkman R Mellard 4th 464 Cambourne Larissa M Humphries D Humphries 216 Cleveland Bay Pure/Part Bred Ridden 1st 331 Jemoon High Society J Thompson B Thompson 2nd 95 Pembridge Julina A Mccubbin A Mccubbin 3rd 234 Westcliffe Omega HJ Winson T F Winson 4th 88 Keenogue Happy Feet S Nightingale S Nightingale 217 Cleveland Bay Pure/Part Bred In Hand Youngstock Not Exc 3 Years 1st 226 Aredis Power Beam Mr S Pullan K Darley 94 2nd 94 Lindon Jubilee C Benfold C Benfold 3rd 343 Barbarian Hercules JL Firth JL Firth 218 Cleveland Bay Pure/Part Bred In Hand Exceeding 4 Years 1st 194 Barbarian Buccaneer P Shipley P Shipley 2nd 7 Burfield Blackthorn M Sampson S Wilson/ M Sampson 301 BSPS Heritage M & M Fell, Dales and Highland Ridden 1st 373 Carlung Lewis E Flint E Flint 302 BSPS Heritage M & M New Forest & Connemara Ridden 1st 536 Dlaun Dusty J Saint J Saint 2nd 38 Matley Silver Cloud D Shaw D Shaw 3rd 609 Castleview There and Back AL Cone AL Cone 303 BSPS Heritage M & M Exmoor, Dartmoor & Shetland Ridden 1st 558 Jackel C Whetton H Whetton 304 BSPS Heritage M & M Welsh SectionA & B Ridden 1st 154 Bryndefaid Pingu I Palethorpe I Palethorple 2nd 2 Tallares Fantasia K Dakin M Dakin 3rd 561 Ysbrydryhydd Frankie Lad C Scattergood C Scattergood 4th 58 Crumpwell Brady B Walker B Major 305 BSPS Heritage M & M Welsh Section C Ridden 1st 490 Ballagh The Boss E Tyson H Tyson 2nd 570 Tineve Mighty Atom N Holland R Marriott 3rd 15 Larnleighs Elektra K Coates K Coates 4th 280 Larnleighs Twrgadarn D Timmon D Timmons 306 BSPS Heritage M & M Welsh Section D Ridden 1st 31 Gwynfaes Macsen C Hudson C Hudson 2nd 601 Llanidan Socks R Buckland R Buckland 3rd 394 Minyfford Western Maid T Bell Heather T Bell Heather 4th 589 Kylebeck Curtais S McCulloch S McCulloch 307 BSPS Heritage M & M Lead Rein 1st 419 Tyfel Millie D Webster A Smedley 2nd 448 Hillcroft Denzil SJ Sansom R Butler 3rd 81 Newoak Legend C Collier I Hartswood Collier 4th 420 Floreat Camilla C McCartney M McCartney 308 BSPS Heritage M & M First Ridden 1st 32 Stonedge Comet S Athey T Aristidou 2nd 426 Hisley Carnival S Drake A Drake 3rd 537 Desarbre Sparrow Hawk J Saint C Saint 4th 48 Wrentnall Gold Crest C Bell L Bell 309 NPS M & M Lead Rein 1st 43 Moseley Papion M Viner R Falcolnbridge 2nd 178 Belchford Mari J Stamp L Krajnyk 3rd 419 Tyfel Millie D Webster A Smedley 4th 81 Newoak Legend C Collier I Hartswood Collier 310 NPS M & M First Ridden 1st 32 Stonedge Comet S Athey T Aristidou 2nd 537 Desarbre Sparrow Hawk J Saint C Saint 3rd 558 Jackel C Whetton H Whetton 312 Mountain & Moorland Dartmoor & Exmoor 4 Yrs & Over In Hand 1st 397 Cosmic Juno S Beardsley S Woolland 2nd 309 Foxleat Rowenberry Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant 3rd 398 Cosmic Nova S Beardlsey S Beardsley 314 Mountain & Moorland New Forest & Connemara In Hand 4Yrs & Over 1st 276 Kauri Inspiration Mr & Mrs Key A Key 2nd 340 Kindesella Lilly A Jennings A Jennings 3rd 609 Castleview There and Back AL Cone AL Cone 4th 418 Greenane Boy S Webster S Webster 315 Mountain & Moorland Highland/Fell/Dales Youngstock Not Exc 3yrs In Hand 1st 116 Castlehill Crystal P & J Steeples P Steeples 2nd 112 Rackwood Jubilee Joy L Hopkins L Hopkins 316 Mountain & Moorland Highland/Fell/ Dales 4yrs & Over In Hand 1st 115 Foggygill Gemma P & J Steeples P Steeples 2nd 622 Murthwaite Wanted Man C Wigley K McClarence 3rd 373 Carlung Lewis E Flint E Flint 4th 510 Edindurno Glendronach V Leggett V Leggett 317 Spot Bred Pony Or Appaloosa Horse Ridden 1st 284 Dancing Wolf A Heath A Heath 2nd 417 Sorcerers Apprentice N Crosby N Crosby 318 Spot Bred/Spot Coloured Pony In Hand Not Exc 14.2hh 1st 503 Asils Red Adair M Fenemore M Fenemore 2nd 370 Pearl Drops L Miller S Miller 3rd 571 Britains Bird of Paradise E Storer E Storer 4th 502 Asils Appalachian M Fenemore M Fenemore 319 Spotted or Appaloosa Horse In Hand Exc 14.2hh 1st 16 Hevans EV Catorrius P Cooper P Cooper 2nd 17 Redheart Pascalius P Cooper P Cooper 3rd 416 HFK Summer Solstice N Crosby J Crosby 4th 384 Hairy Harry A Baggaley M Godridge 401 BSPS Open Intermediate Show Hunter 1st 23 Celtae Cross Rose Bailey Rose Bailey 2nd 553 Sydney III G Sarker S Sarker 3rd 131 Conker A Lee J Lee 4th 181 Kavagnahs Columbian Emerald K Holland K Holland 402 BSPS Mixed Height Novice Show Hunter Pony 1st 631 Fulwoods Miss Easter L Mitchell S Mitchell 2nd 492 Glynbourne Flame L May L May 403 BSPS Open Pony of Show Hunter Type 153CM 1st 331 Jemoon High Society J Thompson B Thompson 2nd 631 Fulwoods Miss Easter L Mitchell S Mitchell 405 BSPS Open Pony of Show Hunter Type 133CM 1st 4 Mount Pleasant Jack the Lad L Furniss D Furniss 2nd 405 Yrenfys Midas Mrs Bradley A Bradley 3rd 597 Sahereca Slendid Gift M Palmer W Goodselt Palmer 4th 84 Netherfield Solitaire S Hodgkiss G Hodgkiss 407 BSPS Lead Rein Pony of Hunter Type 1st 406 Heniarth Schumacher Mr Bradley P Bradley 2nd 478 Cosford Tears of Joy M Rogers R Rogers 3rd 539 Runshaw Helfydd S Nicklin C Nicklin 408 BSPS Open First Pony of Show Hunter Type 1st 318 Little Briars Bartholomew H Pickering L Rogers 2nd 324 Llynhelyg Persi Du CL Gaskin M Lowther 3rd 527 Dulaisvalley Throwa D Marratt T Banton 409 Young Handlers of The Future 11yrs & Under 1st 83 Ladywood Lodge May Day Suprise S Hodgkiss G Hodgekiss 2nd 444 Thamesbourne Rowena SM Board Jones R Talbot Jones 3rd 423 Shacklebridge Condenza H Gibbs L Kingham 4th 50 Cherokee V Wilson L Wilson Ruddock 410 Young Handlers of the Future 12yrs - 16yrs 1st 85 Hollyhock Blaithin G Reeve C Reeve 2nd 422 Shacklebridge Condenza H Gibbs R Gibbs 3rd 144 Mustbe Maisie I Bennion T Williamson 411 Welsh Part Bred In Hand Yearling Colt,Filly or Gelding 1st 577 Izzell Lady Million K Phillips K Phillips 412 Welsh Part Bred In Hand 2/3 Year Old Filly or Gelding 1st 578 Rotherwood Peep Town Girl K Phillips K Phillips 2nd 130 Ettendales Exclusive Edition A Lee V Lee 3rd 535 Millstones Tinkerbelle L Gaskin L Gaskin 413 Welsh Part Bred Brood/Barren Mare or Gelding Exc 4yrs In Hand 1st 308 Thimbleby Angelique Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant 2nd 576 Rotherwood Moviestar D Nicholson D Nicholson 3rd 236 Spirit of Millfield M Wing M Wing 501 BSPS Tiny Tots Stakes 1st 379 Milo Ix M Shaw D Shaw 502 BSPS Cradle Stakes 1st 35 Sweetwall Ruby C Pickering B Pickering 2nd 325 Shacklebridge Ottello CL Gaskin M Lowther 503 BSPS Nursery Stakes 1st 34 Byley Cracker Jack C Pickering B Pickering 2nd 3 Rockbury Rembrant K Dakin M Dakin 3rd 83 Ladywood Lodge May Day Suprise S Hodgkiss G Hodgekiss 505 BSPS Open WHP 143CM 1st 191 Clonross Giselle A Daly S Stassin Peelo 506 BSPS Open WHP 153CM 1st 189 Bob Marley A Stanley S Lynch 2nd 522 Danny Boy VI H Salt K Hargreaves 507 BSPS Open Intermediate Working Hunter 1st 82 Arturos Toast E Collier E Collier 509 BSPS Novice WHP 143CM 1st 188 Loughwell Bobby Countess April Mervelot S Lynch 2nd 119 Peasedown Strauss Mrs S Heap L Robinson 510 BSPS Novice WHP 153CM 1st 118 Abergavenny Tywysog Mrs S Heap L Robinson 2nd 522 Danny Boy VI H Salt K Hargreaves 511 BSPS Heritage M & M WHP exc 143CM 1st 189 Bob Marley A Stanley S Lynch 2nd 410 Hillgarth Evening Star C Slater C Slater 3rd 26 Terackie Pendragons Golden Quest S Dewis K Dewis Thompson 4th 39 Crisson Bounty Miss TC Lambert Miss TC Lambert 512 BSPS Heritage M & M WHP 133cm - 143cm 1st 188 Loughwell Bobby Countess April Mervelot S Lynch 2nd 119 Peasedown Strauss Mrs S Heap L Robinson 515 BSPS Heritage M & M Nursery Stakes 1st 3 Rockbury Rembrant K Dakin M Dakin 2nd 58 Crumpwell Brady B Walker B Major 601 The Retrained Racehorse Challenge 1st 1 Prince of Golansk Miss KA Dean KA Dean 2nd 411 Belles Boudier H Slater H Slater 3rd 125 Musharahb K Westall K Westall 4th 96 Warren Chase S Tideswell S Tideswell 603 SHB(GB) Novice Working Hunter exc 148cm 1st 566 Heart On Fire S Scott S Scott 2nd 252 Anique Sanenno L Wood L Wood 3rd 165 Bloomfield Millpond P Cooper A Taylor 4th 567 Hearts Destiny S Scott S Scott 604 The Cuddy Working Hunter of the Year HOYS Qualifier (BSHA) exc 148cm 1st 259 Keep Talking Mrs J Snedker D Moreton 2nd 9 Bushmills A Hanson A Hanson 3rd 494 Royal Gent V Mitson V Mitson 4th 67 Winterstorm E Nettleton E Nettleton 605 BSHA Working Show Horse 1st 23 Celtae Cross Rose Bailey Rose Bailey 2nd 166 Mr Bumble P Cooper S Mclump 701 BSPA Open In Hand Youngstock 1st 124 Hopgarden What Fun P Woodward L Bates 702 BSPA In Hand Plaited Horse 1st 152 Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright K Wright 2nd 175 Rathreagh Romeo JT Page JT Page 704 BSPA In Hand Native/Cob/Traditional Horse 1st 517 My Mae Queen S Houghton Jones V Leggett 2nd 149 Banroc Dante Mr & Mrs Webb L Webb 705 BSPA In Hand Native/Cob/Traditional Pony 1st 287 Moonshine Monster Munch J Thorp J Thorp 2nd 310 Clononeen Daragh T Kirk T Kirk 706 BSPA RIHS Coloured Ponies 1st 445 Northern Footloose S Lowe/ M Simpson S Collins 2nd 159 Don Caspian G Michealides J Wormall 3rd 384 Hairy Harry A Baggaley M Godridge 4th 547 Acrobat S Welfare S Welfare 707 BSPA RIHS Coloured Horses 1st 274 The Irish Artist T Harris T Harris 2nd 152 Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright K Wright 3rd 175 Rathreagh Romeo JT Page JT Page 4th 508 Kavanghs Miss America L Godfrey L Godfrey 708 CHAPS UK In Hand Youngstock not exc 3yrs 1st 210 SD Fancy Phillipa L Hawthorn L Hawthorn 2nd 496 Lacy Oscar C Tibbey C Tibbey 3rd 147 Hopgarden What Fun P Woodward P Woodward 4th 514 Asby Mill Savannah E Hughes E Hughes 709 CHAPS UK Non Native In Hand Horse 1st 66 Royal Lace J Mason J Mason 2nd 152 Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright K Wright 3rd 627 Dallas III M Jeffery M Jeffery 4th 88 Keenogue Happy Feet S Nightingale S Nightingale 710 CHAPS UK Non Native In Hand Pony 1st 492 Glynbourne Flame L May L May 2nd 610 Nemisis AL Cone AL Cone 711 CHAPS UK Native/Cob/Traditional In Hand Horse 1st 310 Clononeen Daragh T Kirk T Kirk 2nd 245 Herbie V A Rogers A Rogers 3rd 517 My Mae Queen S Houghton Jones V Leggett 712 CHAPS UK Native/Cob/Traditional In Hand Pony 1st 618 Grange Park Sioux M Thexton S Woollands 2nd 287 Moonshine Monster Munch J Thorp J Thorp 3rd 514 Asby Mill Savannah E Hughes E Hughes 4th 493 Marley n Me A Long A Long 7A01 Sporthorse In Hand Yearling 1st 334 Tinkas De Lite L Roberston/ G Stageman J Dodds 7A02 Sporthorse In Hand 2yr 1st 335 Tinkas De Niro G Stageman J Dodds 2nd 477 Fullwoods Sensation E Shally E Shally 3rd 327 Wyevale D Little Luna K Wylie K Wylie 7A06 Sporthorse Flat Ridden 1st 127 Dante Decanter A Lennon A Lennon 2nd 315 Freddies Prospect L Walton L Walton 3rd 66 Royal Lace J Mason J Mason 7A12 ID & ID Sporthorse Brood Mare/Mare In Hand 1st 278 Rosies Lady Mr & Mrs Noblett Mr J Noblett 2nd 277 Silver Rose Mr & Mrs Noblett Mrs J Noblett 7A14 Mixed ID & ID Sporthorse Yearling 1st 582 Gracelandse Midnight Dancer J Aykroyd J Aykroyd 7A15 ID & ID Sporthorse 2/3 year old 1st 581 Gracelandse King Fhaili J Aykroyd J Aykroyd 2nd 90 Gracelandse Barney Rubble H Draper H Draper 7B02 BSPS Mixed Height Intermediate Show Riding Type 1st 415 Antsar Mr Sam L Hughes Z Hughes 2nd 181 Kavagnahs Columbian Emerald K Holland K Holland 7B03 BSPS Leading Rein Show Pony 1st 91 West Leake Sophistication H Barton S Ludlow 2nd 150 Caridines Sundance S Hird S Hird 7B04 BSPS First Ridden Show Pony 1st 527 Dulaisvalley Throwa D Marratt T Banton 1st 4 Mount Pleasant Jack the Lad L Furniss D Furniss 2nd 598 Sahereca Finale Forever M Palmer W Goodselt Palmer 7B07 BSPS Show Pony 148cm 1st 256 Rendene Musical Charm S Pearson C Pearson 801 CHAPS UK Native/Cob/Traditional Ridden Horse 1st 158 Colour Coded S Hollinshead Jill Wormall 2nd 89 Ranchella Gold Dust S Samuels S Samuels 3rd 98 All Things Moomin P Ward P Ward 4th 148 Banroc Dante Mr & Mrs Webb H Mabe 802 CHAPS UK Native/Cob/Traditional Ridden Pony 1st 403 Ophelia V Simons V Simons 2nd 618 Grange Park Sioux M Thexton S Woollands 3rd 65 Bettie Boo III E Collings E Collings 4th 234 Westcliffe Omega HJ Winson T F Winson 803 CHAPS UK Non Native Ridden Horse 1st 152 Mill House Adimo Pectore K Wright K Wright 2nd 88 Keenogue Happy Feet S Nightingale S Nightingale 3rd 516 Eurocenters Cleo B Slinn B Slinn 4th 66 Royal Lace J Mason J Mason 804 CHAPS UK Non Native Ridden Pony 1st 610 Nemisis AL Cone AL Cone 2nd 468 Scooby B Armstrong C Armstrong 805 IDHS Ridden Pure Bred 1st 439 Roebuck Diamond S Smith S Smith 2nd 233 Silver Rooster C Trebble C Trebble 3rd 357 Chip of the Old Diamond C Hains L Gaskin 806 IDHS Ridden Sport Horse 1st 168 Kingsclough Masquerade A Chatfield A Chatfield 2nd 45 Quicksilver Boy C Towle S Inchley 3rd 554 Parkhall Pleasure D Godber A Fradley 4th 322 Carnsdale Da Vinci V Hood V Hood 807 BSHA Ladies Hunter HOYS Qualifier 1st 529 Atonement G Chapman G Chapman 2nd 396 Kingsclough Masquerade A Chatfield R Barker 3rd 338 Ballymoyle Wicklow Rose J Hathersich Jones J Hathersich Jones 4th 407 The Ark Royal L Hill L Hill 808 SHB(GB) Novice Ridden Hunters 1st 446 Maverick Maybe N Turner A Collins 2nd 232 What a Day II C Trebble C Kiddier 3rd 234 Westcliffe Omega HJ Winson T F Winson 4th 252 Anique Sanenno L Wood L Wood 809 SHB(GB) Small Hunter 1st 553 Sydney III G Sarker A Fradley 2nd 122 Carnsdale Huntsman C Rowlands C Rowlands 810 SHB(GB) Lightweight Hunter 1st 192 Nutwood Mimic S Buckley S Buckley 2nd 279 McNamara A Miller J Osborne 3rd 232 What a Day II C Trebble C Kiddier 811 SHB(GB) Middleweight Hunter 1st 488 Lorenzo II E Burbank E Burbank 2nd 338 Ballymoyle Wicklow Rose J Hathersich Jones J Hathersich Jones 3rd 157 Carriagahulla Gold J & K Bell A White 812 SHB(GB) Heavyweight Hunter 1st 439 Roebuck Diamond S Smith S Smith 2nd 357 Chip of the Old Diamond C Hains L Gaskin 901 Shetland Pony Stallion Standard 1st 243 Timberland Brandy J Green J Green 902 Shetland Mare or Gelding 4yrs & over Standard 1st 255 Claylands Dabill of the Highlands Arden & Nadin Arden & Nadin 2nd 207 Lathom Jesmay Mr & Mrs Caine A Lynch 3rd 254 Claylands Golden Finale Arden & Nadin Arden & Nadin 4th 512 Felicitys Fleur The Barugh Family The Barugh Family 905 Shetland 2 or 3 Years Standard 1st 427 Kerloch Monarch Mrs G Needham Mrs G Needham 2nd 208 Cranford Frizzle Mr & Mrs Lynch A Lynch 3rd 51 Rawside Royal Echo Kamala Stud M Macmanus 906 Coloured Shetland 1st 313 Janpor Ivor J Winton J Winton 2nd 521 Lornarth Gethins Flame J Sayer J Sayer 3rd 328 Edern Helwr K Wylie K Wylie 4th 333 Sheribrooke Lilac J Marr J Marr 907 Shetland Miniature 4yrs & over 1st 521 Lornarth Gethins Flame J Sayer J Sayer 2nd 217 Hasguard Magnate C Salters C Salters 3rd 87 Valantine Benjamin Mrs Karen Hollands Mrs Karen Hollands 4th 328 Edern Helwr K Wylie K Wylie 908 Shetland - Miniature 2 or 3 years 1st 8 Eiger Osco M Bootyman M Bootyman 2nd 333 Sheribrooke Lilac J Marr J Marr 3rd 311 Collytown Flint J Winton J Winton 4th 106 Foldhouse Leotie Flower of the Prairie S Moon S Moon 909 Shetland - Miniature - Yearling 1st 209 Corleyaok Pearlescent Mr & Mrs Caine A Lynch 2nd 218 Fernhalls Sarah Jayne C Salters C Salters 3rd 353 Brambles Jaques S Mchale S Horne 4th 312 Collytown Jack Sparrow J Winton J Winton 910 Miniature Horse Yearling 1st 542 Jasco Call Me Justice C Dolman/ J Brown C Dolman 911 Miniature Horse 2 or 3 Years 1st 304 Jasco Alpine Bandit R Spackman R Spackman 2nd 459 Bishopstone Rustys Baby Doll M Brown M Brown 3rd 502 Asils Appalachian M Fenemore M Fenemore 912 Miniature Horse 4 Years & Over 1st 543 Liquirice Mini Beuno C Dolman / J Brown C Dolman 2nd 305 Arastone Bucks Fizz R Martin R Spackman 3rd 458 Mosaic Fandango J Kirkman J Kirkman 4th 457 Bucarrass Golden Buckeneer K Kirkman R Mellard
914 Riding Pony Breeding Yearling 1st 629 Romanno Miss Dior A R Fradley A R Fradley 2nd 462 Kouros Mayfia J Pickering J Pickering 3rd 577 Izzell Lady Million K Phillips K Phillips 915 Riding Pony Breeding 2/3 Year Old 1st 173 Grace L Bishop Milnes C Ellenor 2nd 550 Romanno Regal Star A R Fradley A R Fradley 3rd 578 Rotherwood Peep Town Girl K Phillips K Phillips 916 Riding Pony Breeding 4yrs & Over Stallion, Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 308 Thimbleby Angelique Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant 917 Hunter Pony Breeding - Yearling 1st 549 Romanno Spot of Class A R Fradley A R Fradley 2nd 577 Izzell Lady Million K Phillips K Phillips 918 Hunter Pony Breeding - 2/3 Year Old 1st 130 Ettendales Exclusive Edition A Lee V Lee 919 Hunter Pony Breeding 4yrs & Over Stallion, Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 576 Rotherwood Moviestar D Nicholson D Nicholson 2nd 603 Oakland Picture Perfect G Berrisford Miss G Berrisford 3rd 523 Bunbury Ming J Hill J Hill 4th 236 Spirit of Millfield M Wing M Wing
10A01 Welsh Section A Stallion 1st 133 Tamevalley Tigga E Hampson J Hampson 2nd 228 Islyn Cennad TN Waddington TN Waddington 3rd 434 Blackhill Hummingtop T Wall T Wall 10A02 Welsh Section A Yearling 1st 20 Lingardswood Serafina MH Smith/ SL Fisher S Fisher 10A03 Welsh Section A 2 Year Old 1st 30 Dargale Hermione TN Davies TN Davies 2nd 435 Baledon Sea Mermaid A Bale Williams T Wall 3rd 75 Gramblin Creme Brulee D Cooper H Cooper 10A04 Welsh Section A 3 Year Old 1st 229 Islyn Anrheg TN Waddington TN Waddington 2nd 401 Friarly Genveave D Wheeldon R Wheeldon 3rd 61 Jenkira Kandice Mrs TE Rice Mrs ME Wilson 10A05 Welsh Section A Broodmare 1st 132 Craigdorne Destiny P Hampson J Hampson 10A06 Welsh Section A Foal 1st 595 Trindod Candy Girl E Hampson J Hampson 10A07 Welsh Section A Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 134 Egoes Pila Pala P Hampson J Hampson 2nd 268 Tallares Bobby Dazzler A Cooper A Cooper 3rd 18 Springbourne Catherine Mrs J Allen K Wortley 10A08 Welsh Section B Stallion 1st 500 Stoak Tuscany Mr S Anderson Mr C Tibbey 2nd 56 Hoekhurst Imperial L Bourne S Williams 3rd 561 Ysbrydryhydd Frankie Lad C Scattergood C Scattergood 10A09 Welsh Section B Yearling 1st 296 Laithehill Mawolio GR Hensby GR Hensby 2nd 450 Teylnau Romanoff R Butler R Butler 10A10 Welsh Section B 2 or 3 Year Old 1st 498 Melau Maysi JT Mitchell C Tibbey 2nd 92 Walseker Indiana Mrs L Wilson 3rd 297 Laithehill Olympian GR Hensby GR Hensby 4th 482 Menai Santana H Morley H Morley 10A11 Welsh Section B Broodmare 1st 298 Laithehill Pollyanna GR Hensby GR Hensby 10A12 Welsh Section B Foal 1st 299 Laithehill Foal GR Hensby GR Hensby 10A13 Welsh Section B Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 93 Paddock Petula Mrs L Wilson 2nd 269 Doylan Golden Butterfly A Cooper A Cooper 3rd 568 Telynau Glamour Girl AJ Marriott AJ Marriott 4th 323 Millcroft Angelina J Martin J Martin 10A14 Palomino Youngstock Not exc 3yrs 1st 366 Sameon Spun Gold J Thickett J Thickett 2nd 29 Barley Flint L White L White 10A15 Palomino 4Yrs & Over 1st 12 Midoak Minted Gold SM Cousins SM Cousins 2nd 37 Bushmoor Gulliver D Yeomans D Yeomans 3rd 630 Llanidan Tarquin T Bigley T Bigley 10A16 Affiliated Ridden Palomino 1st 630 Llanidan Tarquin T Bigley T Bigley 10A18 Cremello/Perlino & Dun In Hand 1st 619 Sir Nunns Royal Ascot H Ludlow H Ludlow 2nd 367 Sameon Sun Satin J Thickett J Thickett 3rd 75 Gramblin Creme Brulee D Cooper H Cooper 10B01 Welsh Section C Stallion 1st 202 Horeb Captain Marvel A Sharples J Roberts 2nd 280 Larnleighs Twrgadarn D Timmon D Timmons 10B02 Welsh Section C Yearling 1st 111 Rafon Del Boy MD Oldershaw T Partridge 10B03 Welsh Section C 2 or 3 Year Old 1st 572 Ewyn Osain A Storer A Storer 10B04 Welsh Section C Broodmare 1st 374 Glynwyn From Russia with Love H Parr H Parr 2nd 40 Moorcrest Ramblin Rose E Mrvik E Mrvik 10B05 Welsh Section C Foal 1st 41 Eleybee Springtime E Mrvik E Mrvik 2nd 375 Infield Love Actually H Parr H Parr 10B06 Welsh Section C Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 490 Ballagh The Boss E Tyson H Tyson 10B07 Welsh Section D Stallion 1st 282 Larnleigh Hustler Mr I Brocklehurst D Timmons 2nd 200 Cascob High Flyer W Ennion J Roberts 10B08 Welsh Section D Yearling 1st 199 Brynithon Top Notch T Jones J Roberts 10B09 Welsh Section D 2 or 3 Year Old 1st 110 Llanarth Jack Jones T Partridge T Partridge 2nd 621 Brynfa Jolly Roger K McClarence S Marshall 3rd 70 Dearne Valley Hooch B Woodruff B Woodruff 4th 449 Menai Casino B Butler B Butler 10B10 Welsh Section D Broodmare 1st 392 Crugybar Morganna Crugybar Stud E Hatton 2nd 376 Rhyd Ddu Cymraes H Parr H Parr 10B11 Welsh Section D Foal 1st 377 Infield Carolina H Parr H Parr 393 Crugybar Tywysoges Mai Crugybar Stur E Hatton 10B12 Welsh Section D Barren Mare or Gelding 1st 126 Trixies Danielle W Gibson W Gibson 2nd 481 Dylasau Cerys Mai L Fardoe B Butler 3rd 69 Maesmynach Romance H Russell H Russell 4th 248 Prentrecoed Black Harry C Lynam C Lynam 10B17 AHS Pure Bred Arab Ridden 1st 137 Jameel Ibn Jullyus C Sheerstone C Sheerstone 10B18 AHS Anglo or PB Ridden 1st 345 Just Maybee S Lindsey S Lindsey 2nd 181 Kavagnahs Columbian Emerald K Holland K Holland D2 Private Driving not Exc. 13.2 1st 267 Oakvale Rowan Mr & Mrs Mills E Mills 2nd 275 Dawthorne Dragon Fly L Jones L Jones D4 Pleasure Driving 1st 305 Arastone Bucks Fizz R Martin R Spackman 2nd 151 Foldhouse Little Lord Valentine S Woodcock S Woodcock
M1 Local Hunter 1st 160 Badgerhill Gringo S Morley S Morley 2nd 249 Finnegan Beginagain K Roethenbaugh K Roethenbaugh 3rd 68 Cloverglow S Hind S Hind 4th 489 Swardstone Spirit V Malysz Smith V Malysz Smith M2 Local Rider Registered Mountain and Moorland Breeds 1st 85 Hollyhock Blaithin G Reeve C Reeve 2nd 589 Kylebeck Curtais S McCulloch S McCulloch 3rd 340 Kindesella Lilly A Jennings A Jennings 4th 519 Glantraeth Maximus K Cowley S Ohlenbasch M3 Best Local Riders 18 & Over 1st 355 Monty A Henson A Henson 2nd 6 Garuga Fly S Vohra Copley S Vohra Copley 3rd 356 Ebonys Elegance JE Passey JE Passey 4th 400 Banroc Ruby Tuesday H Newton M Newton M4 Best Local Riders Aged 14 - 17 years 1st 144 Mustbe Maisie I Bennion T Williamson 2nd 456 Robe Rambler A Everett A Everett 3rd 463 Cailin Cill Dara A Rivers J Rivers M5 Best Local Rider 10 - 13 Years 1st 421 Shula H Gibbs R Gibbs 2nd 454 Minstrel A Everett C Curzon 3rd 468 Scooby B Armstrong C Armstrong 4th 423 Shacklebridge Condenza H Gibbs L Kingham M6 Best Local Riders 9 & Under on or off Lead Rein 1st 419 Tyfel Millie D Webster A Smedley 2nd 420 Floreat Camilla C McCartney M McCartney 3rd 34 Byley Cracker Jack C Pickering B Pickering TG1 Ridden Traditional Gypsy Cob 1st 409 Conker (Get Shorty) E Spencer E Spencer 2nd 62 King William E Maycock E Maycock 3rd 386 Billy S Savage V Dodds 4th 573 Holders Red S Bush E Henton TG2 In Hand Gypsy Cob Youngstock 1st 541 Valiant Soldier T Kingston Smith T Kingston Smith 2nd 210 SD Fancy Phillipa L Hawthorn L Hawthorn 143 3rd 143 Hermits Top Class G Ray A Ray TG3 In Hand Gypsy Cob 4yrs & Over 117 1st 117 Goldston Mr Fantastic V Lee V Lee 2nd 182 Dirty Harry M Matthews A Coggan 3rd 402 Levi K Driver K Driver 4th 46 Binky T Hare T Hare Ch In Hand Hack Championship Leyward Willows Dream P Langrick Mrs S Hollins Res In Hand Hack Championship Blaircourt Glamour G Berrisford G Berrisford
Ch Ridden Hack Championship Romanno Royal Bronze S Parrott M Feeney Res Ridden Hack Championship Sahereca So Silent C Palmer C Palmer
Ch In Hand Riding Horses Championship Leyward Willows Dream P Langrick Mrs S Hollins
Ch Ridden Show Cob Exc Maxi Championship Ammonite A Fradley S McKenzie Res Ridden Show Cob Exc Maxi Championship All Things Moomin P Ward P Ward
Ch Racehorse Championship Mountainview Rover S Capell S Capell Res Racehorse Championship Soap Wars H Ellis Mrs Brudenell
Ch Veteran Championship Secret Love II D Cooper D Cooper Res Veteran Championship Mister Simpson Sally Wardle Sally Wardle
Ch Sidesaddle Championship Taffechan Rough Diamond A St Aubyn A Bateson Res Sidesaddle Championship TBC Ch Rare and Foreign Breed Championship Bounty de L`Heute D Crowe D Crowe Res Rare and Foreign Breed Championship Quenelle E Bailey Dr & Mrs FG Furniss Ch Cleveland Bay Championship Jemoon High Society B Thompson J Thompson Res Cleveland Bay Championship Pembridge Julina A Mccubbin A Mccubbin
Ch BSPS Open Heritage Ridden M&M Championship Gwynfaes Macsen C Hudson C Hudson Res BSPS Open Heritage Ridden M&M Championship Dlaun Dusty J Saint J Saint
Ch The BSPS Heritage Mini M&M Championship Stonedge Comet T Aristidou S Athey Res The BSPS Heritage Mini M&M Championship Tyfel Millie A Smedley D Webster
Ch The NPS Mini M&M Championship Stonedge Comet T Aristidou S Athey Res The NPS Mini M&M Championship Moseley Papion R Falcolnbridge M Viner
Ch Supreme Mini Championship Stonedge Comet T Aristidou S Athey Res Supreme Mini Championship Moseley Papion R Falcolnbridge M Viner
Ch The M&M in hand Championship (ex. Welsh and Shetland) Foggygill Gemma P Steeples P & J Steeples Res The M&M in hand Championship (ex. Welsh and Shetland) Cosmic Juno S Woolland S Beardsley
Ch Spotted/Apaloosa/Spot Bred Championship Hevans EV Catorrius P Cooper P Cooper Res Spotted/Apaloosa/Spot Bred Championship Asils Red Adair M Fenemore M Fenemore
Ch Ridden Show Hunter Pony Championship Celtae Cross Rose Bailey Rose Bailey Res Ridden Show Hunter Pony Championship Sydney III S Sarker G Sarker
Ch BSPS Mini Show Hunter Pony Championship Heniarth Schumacher P Bradley Mr Bradley Res BSPS Mini Show Hunter Pony Championship Little Briars Bartholomew L Rogers H Pickering
Ch Young Handler of the Future Championship Ladywood Lodge May Day Suprise G Hodgekiss S Hodgkiss Res Young Handler of the Future Championship Hollyhock Blaithin C Reeve G Reeve
Ch Welsh Part Bred In Hand Championship Thimbleby Angelique Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant Res Welsh Part Bred In Hand Championship Rotherwood Moviestar D Nicholson D Nicholson
Ch BSPS Working Hunter Pony Mini Championship Byley Cracker Jack B Pickering C Pickering
Ch BSPS Open Working Hunter Pony Championship Arturos Toast E Collier E CollierRes BSPS Open Working Hunter Pony Championship Bob Marley S Lynch A Stanley
Ch BSPA Championship Hopgarden What Fun L Bates P Woodward Res BSPA Championship Northern Footloose S Collins S Lowe/ M Simpson
Ch CHAPS UK In Hand Championship Royal Lace J Mason J Mason Res CHAPS UK In Hand Championship Grange Park Sioux S Woollands M Thexton
Ch Sporthorse In Hand Championship Tinkas De Lite J Dodds L Roberston/ G Stageman Res Sporthorse In Hand Championship Demi Minutus S Rotherham S Rotherham
Ch Hunter Breeding Championship Heathroy Hugo V Proctor H Young Res Hunter Breeding Championship Freckleton Millenium Star M Reavley M & S Reavley
Ch Irish Draught Horse In Hand Championship Gracelandse Midnight Dancer J Aykroyd J Aykroyd Res Irish Draught Horse In Hand Championship Rosies Lady Mr J Noblett Mr & Mrs Noblett
Ch BSPS Mini Show Pony Championship West Leake Sophistication S Ludlow H Barton Res BSPS Mini Show Pony Championship Caridines Sundance S Hird S Hird
Ch BSPS Open Ridden Show Pony Rendene Musical Charm C Pearson S Pearson Res BSPS Open Ridden Show Pony Mount Pleasant Jack the Lad D Furniss L Furniss
Ch CHAPS UK Ridden Championship Colour Coded Jill Wormall S Hollinshead Res CHAPS UK Ridden Championship Ranchella Gold Dust S Samuels S Samuels
Ch Irish Draught Horse Ridden Championship Roebuck Diamond S Smith S Smith Res Irish Draught Horse Ridden Championship Kingsclough Masquerade A Chatfield A Chatfield
Ch Ridden Hunter Championship Roebuck Diamond S Smith S Smith Res Ridden Hunter Championship Chip of the Old Diamond L Gaskin C Hains
Ch Shetland Pony Championship Claylands Dabill of the Highlands Arden & Nadin Arden & Nadin Res Shetland Pony Championship Lathom Jesmay A Lynch Mr & Mrs Caine
Ch Miniature Horse Championship Jasco Alpine Bandit R Spackman R Spackman Res Miniature Horse Championship Liquirice Mini Beuno C Dolman C Dolman / J Brown
Ch Riding Pony Breeding Championship Thimbleby Angelique Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant Res Riding Pony Breeding Championship Grace C Ellenor L Bishop Milnes
Ch Hunter Pony Breeding Championship Rotherwood Moviestar D Nicholson D Nicholson Res Hunter Pony Breeding Championship Romanno Spot of Class A R Fradley A R Fradley
Ch Welsh Mountain Pony Section A Championship Lingardswood Serafina S Fisher MH Smith/ SL Fisher Res Welsh Mountain Pony Section A Championship Tamevalley Tigga J Hampson E Hampson
Ch Welsh Pony Section B Championship Stoak Tuscany Mr C Tibbey Mr S Anderson Res Welsh Pony Section B Championship Laithehill Pollyanna GR Hensby GR Hensby Ch Welsh Pony of Cob Type Section C Championship Glynwyn From Russia with Love H Parr H Parr Res Welsh Pony of Cob Type Section C Championship Horeb Captain Marvel J Roberts A Sharples
Ch Welsh Cob Section D Championship Crugybar Morganna E Hatton Crugybar Stud Res Welsh Cob Section D Championship Larnleigh Hustler D Timmons Mr I Brocklehurst Ch Welsh Foal Championship Rhyd Ddu Cymraes H Parr H Parr Res Welsh Foal Championship Laithehill Foal GR Hensby GR Hensby
Ch Millcroft Pure Bred Welsh Gelding Championship Ballagh The Boss H Tyson E Tyson
Ch Supreme Welsh Championship Lingardswood Serafina S Fisher MH Smith/ SL Fisher Res Supreme Welsh Championship Stoak Tuscany Mr C Tibbey Mr S Anderson Ch Palomino Championship Midoak Minted Gold SM Cousins SM Cousins Res Palomino Championship Sameon Spun Gold J Thickett J Thickett
Ch In Hand Arab Championship Thimbleby Angelique Mrs J Grant Mrs J Grant Res In Hand Arab Championship Just Maybee S Lindsey S Lindsey
Ch Ridden Arab Championship Just Maybee S Lindsey S Lindsey Res Ridden Arab Championship Kavagnahs Columbian Emerald K Holland K Holland
Ch Traditional Gypsy Cob Championship Valiant Soldier T Kingston Smith T Kingston Smith Res Traditional Gypsy Cob Championship Dirty Harry A Coggan M Matthews
Ch Carriage Driving Championship Oakvale Rowan E Mills Mr & Mrs Mills Res Carriage Driving Championship Dawthorne Dragon Fly L Jones L Jones
Ch Local Rider Championship Tyfel Millie A Smedley D Webster Res Local Rider Championship Hollyhock Blaithin C Reeve G Reeve
Ch Supreme of Show In Hand Tinkas De Lite J Dodds L Roberston/ G Stageman Res Supreme of Show In Hand Foggygill Gemma P Steeples P & J Steeples
Ch Supreme of Show Ridden Roebuck Diamond S Smith S Smith Res Supreme of Show Ridden Jemoon High Society B Thompson J Thompson
|
|